COBS Observers list (2512)


Code name
First name
Last name
Country
Association
Obs count
BEG01
Mike
Begbie
Zimbabwe
BAA
509
FLE
Richard
Fleet
Zimbabwe
BAA
359
BAI
J. M.
Bain
Zimbabwe
BAA
1
PRI04
David
Pringlewood
Zimbabwe
BAA
155
WIN02
John
Winterbottom
Zimbabwe
BAA
1
MOR05
Arthur G. F.
Morrisby
Zimbabwe
ICQ
1
NIG
H. C.
Nightingale
Zambia
BAA
41
CHRaa
oliver
christopher
Venezuela
3
SAL04
Jorge
salas
Venezuela
28
LAV01
V.
Lavdowsky
Uzbekistan
ICQ
2
KOZ01
S. M.
Kozik
Uzbekistan
ICQ
2
ADD
Gerardo
Addiego
Uruguay
REA
15
FRE01
Jose Rodriguez
Freitas
Uruguay
ICQ
32
BAC03
Antonio
Bachi
Uruguay
ICQ
7
KRY02
Washington
Kryzanowski
Uruguay
ICQ
30
BIA
U. M.
Bias
Uruguay
BAA
7
LIC01
Javier Andrs
Licandro
Uruguay
ICQ
2
OLIaa
Bernardo
Oliveira
Uruguay
REA
4
CER
Norberto
Cerruti
Uruguay
ICQ
1
SAL03
Raúl
Salvo
Uruguay
REA
30
TROaa
Angel
Troncoso
Uruguay
REA
2
ROS04
Carlos
Rossati
Uruguay
REA
4
HON02
Jose
Honorio
Uruguay
ICQ
1
REE
Elmer J.
Reese
United States
ICQ
9
BEN01
Julius L.
Benton
United States
ICQ
5
SAN01
Jeffery
Sandel
United States
ICQ
3
ROG
John
Rogers
United States
ICQ
10
GRE02
Jerome
Green
United States
ICQ
4
COU
Elias P.
Coulouras
United States
ICQ
6
WOO02
Gary
Wood
United States
ICQ
1
EDR
Harold P.
Edris
United States
ICQ
1
DEV
G.
de Vaucouleurs
United States
ICQ
1
EVE
E.
Everhart
United States
ICQ
3
COM01
B.
Comsa
United States
ICQ
1
HUD
B.
Hudgens
United States
ICQ
2
TOW
Charles
Townsend
United States
ICQ
1
KEE03
Billy
Keel
United States
ICQ
1
EPP
Chet
Eppert
United States
ICQ
2
RIC
Charles L.
Ricker
United States
ICQ
2
SCO03
Charles
Scovil
United States
ICQ
1
GRA03
Bill
Grady
United States
ICQ
6
AND02
C. A.
Anderson
United States
ICQ
1
TOWaa
Ryan
Towne
United States
0
RAMaa
Raymond
Ramlow
United States
203
SCH16
Richard D.
Schwartz
United States
ICQ
0
HER02
Carl
Hergenrother
United States
ALPO
730
BOR
John E.
Bortle
United States
BAA
3262
ADA03
Brian
Adams
United States
ICQ
68
KUOaa
Yu-Hang
Kuo
United States
0
PEP
M. Barlow
Pepin
United States
ICQ
1
AUG
Todd
Augustyniak
United States
ICQ
0
RAO
Joe
Rao
United States
ICQ
0
TZIaa
Stephen
Tzikas
United States
ALPO
2
DEY
Jim
Deyoung
United States
ICQ
102
SCO01
James V.
Scotti
United States
BAA
996
COO01
Anthony
Cook
United States
ICQ
1
HAY03
Milton
Hays
United States
ICQ
3
GILaa
Daniel
Gillies
United States
0
HAL
Alan
Hale
United States
BAA
3037
YOU03
Karen
Young
United States
ICQ
1
MEE
Karen
Meech
United States
1
NOW
Gary T.
Nowak
United States
ICQ
163
GAS
C. Martin
Gaskell
United States
ICQ
5
HAN03
William
Haney
United States
ICQ
4
HAR04
William K.
Hartmann
United States
ICQ
12
ROB04
William O.
Roberts
United States
ICQ
16
KOC02
T.
Kochakji
United States
ICQ
3
FIT01
Tim
Fitzgerald
United States
ICQ
1
BIE
Steve
Bieda
United States
ICQ
5
MAR08
Stephen P.
Maran
United States
ICQ
4
WYN
Tim
Wyngaard
United States
ICQ
1
RIZ
Patrick V.
Rizzo
United States
ICQ
10
BER03
Ray
Berg
United States
ICQ
4
BUD01
Phillip W.
Budine
United States
ICQ
2
FAR
Robert
Farmer
United States
ICQ
1
DEGaa
Kent
DeGroff
United States
0
NOR
Rodney A.
Norden
United States
ICQ
7
KUL
P. G.
Kulikovkii
United States
ICQ
2
ANT02
Larry
Anthenien
United States
ICQ
26
SCH10
Martin
Schulze
United States
ICQ
26
KAI01
Mike
Kaiser
United States
ICQ
4
SMI02
J. Russell
Smith
United States
ICQ
8
AHE
John
Ahearn
United States
ICQ
2
LEV01
Joel
Levine
United States
ICQ
2
THR
Jerry
Thrasher
United States
ICQ
1
MCP
Johnny
McPhaul
United States
ICQ
1
KNO
Jeremy H.
Knowles
United States
ICQ
2
SOL
Gordon
Solberg
United States
ICQ
60
RIP01
George W.
Rippen
United States
ICQ
23
WEG01
Gary
Wegner
United States
ICQ
3
CIA
Harry
Garcia
United States
BAA
0
WES06
J. Doug
West
United States
ICQ
4
STOab
Patrick
Stonehouse
United States
0
WYB
Fred
Wyburn
United States
ICQ
4
JOH02
Craig L.
Johnson
United States
ICQ
12
CHA
Clark
Chapman
United States
ICQ
4
WIL08
David
Williams
United States
ICQ
3
ORA
Edward
Oravec
United States
ICQ
8
ROE
Elizabeth
Roemer
United States
ICQ
1
CIA
Harry
Garcia
United States
BAA
0
BIE01
Doug A.
Biesecker
United States
ICQ
53
PEA02
Arthur E.
Pearlmutter
United States
ICQ
19
MON01
Allen C.
Montague
United States
ICQ
9
MIL06
Matt
Mills
United States
ICQ
1
SMSaa
steve
sageiran
United States
0
HIL03
Richard
Hill
United States
ICQ
8
YOU01
Robert R.
Young
United States
ICQ
2
ROY
Ronald
Royer
United States
ICQ
1
WIL11
Barbara
Wilson
United States
ICQ
1
FEI01
Walter A.
Feibelman
United States
ICQ
3
MOR
Charles S.
Morris
United States
BAA
2759
PAV
Hristo
Pavlov
United States
ICQ
9
BED
James
Bedient
United States
ICQ
3
CYR
O. C. St.
Cyr
United States
ICQ
2
KEN02
David
Kenyon
United States
ICQ
7
GIC
H. L.
Giclas
United States
ICQ
1
SPA
Timothy
Spahr
United States
ICQ
3
SHA
C.-Y.
Shao
United States
ICQ
1
HIC01
Michael
Hicks
United States
ICQ
1
SHA05
Bob
Shayler
United States
ICQ
11
PEA01
Don C.
Pearce
United States
ICQ
17
STE05
Keith W.
Stewart
United States
ICQ
1
WAR
Robert
Warren
United States
ICQ
14
SES
Michael
Seslar
United States
ICQ
4
SHE
Clay
Sherrod
United States
37
JEF01
H. M.
Jeffers
United States
ICQ
2
GIB
James
Gibson
United States
ICQ
3
JOH04
Tom
Johnston
United States
ICQ
13
KRO02
Gary
Kronk
United States
1324
ADA
James E.
Adams Jr.
United States
BAA
5
ARC
Brent A.
Archinal
United States
ICQ
5
JAC01
Eric A.
Jacobson
United States
ICQ
399
DEL
Kenneth J.
Delano
United States
BAA
73
MAL02
A.
Mallama
United States
BAA
12
VEI
Christian
Veillet
United States
ICQ
1
STE04
Michael A.
Stellato
United States
ICQ
2
MCC03
Michael
McCants
United States
ICQ
36
ROQ
Paul
Roques
United States
ICQ
263
ROK
Thomas L.
Rokoske
United States
ICQ
1
MOR02
James A.
Morgan
United States
ICQ
97
QUI
Chris
Quinnert
United States
ICQ
14
WOLaa
ROBERT
WOLSKI
United States
0
ROB03
Paul C.
Robinson
United States
ICQ
70
SCH02
Fred
Schaaf
United States
ICQ
8
GES
Ralph
Geschwind
United States
ICQ
4
HAP
Norman L.
Happe
United States
ICQ
2
LYN
Richard F.
Lynch
United States
ICQ
27
MAZ
Joe
Mazzarella
United States
ICQ
3
MCG
James
McGaha
United States
ICQ
1
HIL
Rick
Hill
United States
ICQ
7
HAR02
Phil
Harrington
United States
ICQ
2
KNA
Paul
Knauth
United States
ICQ
3
KEL01
Frank J.
Kelly
United States
ICQ
7
ARM
Jerry
Armstrong
United States
ICQ
36
GRE
Daniel W. E.
Green
United States
BAA
1034
CHE
Geoff R.
Chester
United States
ICQ
58
CHE02
Jim
Chenard
United States
ICQ
1
ROW
Basil
Rowe
United States
122
BUN
Robert
Bunge
United States
ICQ
5
CRE01
Phillip J.
Creed
United States
ICQ
112
SLO
Robert
Slobins
United States
3
SIM
Karl
Simmons
United States
BAA
464
LAR
Stephen M.
Larson
United States
ICQ
2
SCO02
T. Gehrels and J. V.
Scotti
United States
ICQ
150
PREaa
Steve
Preflatish
United States
0
CAR01
Carleton College
Observatory
United States
ICQ
1
WIEab
Kacper
Wierzchos
United States
16
OME
Stephen
OMeara
United States
BAA
227
LUD
Stephen T.
Ludden
United States
ICQ
29
PRY
Jim
Pryal
United States
ICQ
178
MCB
Paul V.
McBride
United States
ICQ
10
SIM01
Wanda
Simmons
United States
ICQ
45
MCD
David
McDavid
United States
ICQ
1
DUC
Richard
Ducoty
United States
ICQ
91
THO01
David J.
Tholen
United States
ICQ
4
MAC
Donald E.
Machholz
United States
ICQ
519
WYC
Susan
Wyckoff
United States
ICQ
1
SCH06
Rudy
Schild
United States
ICQ
1
SPI
Hyron
Spinrad
United States
ICQ
1
HAMaa
Martin
Hamar
United States
ALPO
0
BEL02
Michael J. S.
Belton
United States
ICQ
3
LIC
Lick
Observatory
United States
ICQ
1
FONaa
Kris
Fontane
United States
0
GLE
William H.
Glenn
United States
ICQ
11
KAI
A.
Kaiser
United States
ICQ
2
JEW
David C.
Jewitt
United States
ICQ
0
KNIaa
Matthew
Knight
United States
0
CRU
Dale P.
Cruikshank
United States
ICQ
4
DUN
J. C.
Duncan
United States
ICQ
1
STE07
Joel
Stebbins
United States
ICQ
1
GROaa
Justin
Grover
United States
0
BOLaa
Charles
Boley
United States
0
WEI01
L.
Weinek
United States
ICQ
4
HOU
Walter Scott
Houston
United States
ICQ
16
SPE
William E.
Sperra
United States
ICQ
6
CAM02
Leon
Campbell
United States
ICQ
6
LIN04
Michael
Linnolt
United States
352
HAM02
Derek
Hammer
United States
ICQ
0
AIT
R. G.
Aitken
United States
ICQ
4
CUR
Heber D.
Curtis
United States
ICQ
1
BAR01
E. E.
Barnard
United States
ICQ
32
MOD
Robert J.
Modic
United States
BAA
1498
TOLaa
Elizabeth
Toller
United States
0
YOU
James W.
Young
United States
BAA
2
SMI01
Doug
Smith
United States
BAA
77
WES
John
West
United States
BAA
17
STE02
Paul E.
Stegmann
United States
BAA
10
WIL01
Thomas R.
Williams
United States
BAA
21
SUT
David A.
Sutherland
United States
BAA
38
WEI
David D.
Weier
United States
BAA
16
TRU
Joseph D.
Truxton
United States
BAA
21
STE01
Christopher
Stephan
United States
BAA
19
ROB
Timothy
Robertson
United States
BAA
20
WOO01
Wayne
Wooten
United States
BAA
7
WAL
Derek
Wallentinsen
United States
BAA
50
SMI
Horace A.
Smith
United States
BAA
31
TAY03
Lee Roger
Taylor Jr.
United States
BAA
1
SWE
Richard A.
Sweetsir
United States
BAA
15
BODaa
Dennis
Bodewits
United States
0
POR
Alain
Porter
United States
BAA
16
OHA
Thomas
OHara
United States
BAA
17
OLI
Jose
Olivarez
United States
BAA
5
RIM
Logan
Rimes
United States
BAA
18
MIN
R. B.
Minton
United States
BAA
70
SHA01
Terry
Shaw
United States
BAA
3
MID
Tom
Middlebrook
United States
BAA
26
MOR01
R. J.
Morale
United States
BAA
1
KAL
Larry F.
Kalinowski
United States
BAA
4
MAL
Paul
Maley
United States
BAA
170
PAT
Alan
Pattee
United States
BAA
3
MAY
Marvin J.
Mayo
United States
BAA
33
MAL03
Anthony D.
Mallama
United States
BAA
12
MCC01
Mark
McConnell
United States
BAA
9
KRO
Bruce A.
Krobusek
United States
BAA
5
JON02
Mark
Jones
United States
BAA
13
KOH
Truman P.
Kohman
United States
BAA
8
MIL04
Robert W.
Miller
United States
BAA
1
MCI02
Patrick
McIntosh
United States
BAA
4
MCC02
Alan
McClure
United States
BAA
14
MAT02
Leonard
Matuszewski
United States
BAA
40
HAA
Walter H.
Haas
United States
BAA
33
MCE
Claude
McEldery
United States
BAA
8
HAR
Daniel H.
Harris
United States
BAA
5
GLI01
George W.
Gliba
United States
BAA
7
COS
Daniel
Costanzo
United States
BAA
24
PAZ
John
Pazmino
United States
ICQ
5
CON
Darrell
Conger
United States
BAA
92
CAP
Charles F.
Capen
United States
BAA
13
MCM01
James H.
McMahon
United States
BAA
7
EAS
George
East
United States
BAA
3
WESaa
Greg
West
United States
0
FLI
David M.
Fliss
United States
BAA
1
BOH
Dennis
Bohn
United States
BAA
10
GOR
Rodger
Gordon
United States
BAA
3
HEIaa
Kevin
Heider
United States
0
GOO01
R. W.
Goodrich
United States
BAA
1
CHEac
Andy
Cheshire
United States
0
VOG
Matthew
Vogel
United States
BAA
3
BRY
J. T.
Bryan
United States
BAA
10
BAL
R. M.
Bales
United States
BAA
1
ALB01
Steve
Albers
United States
BAA
1
ROSaa
J
R
United States
0
QUEaa
Chris
Quesada
United States
0
SHA04
Gregory T.
Shanos
United States
BAA
188
MIL
Dennis
Milon
United States
BAA
105
RAA
Ted
Raab
United States
BAA
1
LEV
David
Levy
United States
BAA
125
KEE
Richard A.
Keen
United States
BAA
798
MEI01
David D.
Meisel
United States
BAA
99
DIL
William G.
Dillon
United States
BAA
46
BUS
S. J.
Bus
United States
BAA
45
DID
Richard Robert
Didick
United States
BAA
314
BIV
Nicolas
Biver
United States
BAA
3633
WEL01
William
Wells
United States
ICQ
1
SCH12
Richard W.
Schmude
United States
BAA
30
SAN
John
Sanford
United States
BAA
6
MAR03
Brian G.
Marsden
United States
BAA
22
BOY
John
Boyko
United States
ALPO
0
FIDaa
David
Fideler
United States
BAA
0
BINaa
Luis
Binder
United States
BAA
1
GRO01
Roger
Grossenbacher
United States
BAA
1
DOR
J.J.
van Dorp
United States
DCV/NKV
5
SNIaa
Bradford
Snios
United States
ALPO
0
CURaa
Jan
Curtis
United States
1
YANaa
Padma
Yanamandra-Fisher
United States
ALPO
0
LISaa
Carey
Lisse
United States
0
WER
William G.
Werner
United States
ICQ
9
PAC01
Walter D.
Pacholka
United States
ICQ
19
WES05
William J.
Westbrooke
United States
ICQ
2
COL
Peter L.
Collins
United States
ICQ
35
CLY
Robert
Clyde
United States
ICQ
1
RAI
Rodney J.
Raisanen
United States
ICQ
1
LIN
Richard D.
Lines
United States
ICQ
1
LAM
Randy
Lambert
United States
ICQ
11
MEN
Roger
Menard
United States
ICQ
3
HAN02
Scott
Hanssen
United States
ICQ
1
SEB
Steve
Sebastian
United States
ICQ
1
MCC04
Richard
McClowry
United States
ICQ
8
MON
Robert
Monske
United States
ICQ
2
MIL03
Martin P.
Miller
United States
ICQ
32
MAT05
Michael
Mattei
United States
ICQ
8
BOR03
Larry
Bornhurst
United States
ICQ
1
GLE01
Florence
Glenn
United States
ICQ
7
SHEab
Jeremy
Shears
United Kingdom
BAA
0
WHIaa
Simon
White
United Kingdom
BAA
0
ORD
R. J.
Ord-Smith
United Kingdom
BAA
2
OATaa
Michael
Oates
United Kingdom
BAA
0
DYMaa
Roger
Dymock
United Kingdom
BAA
230
GIL02
C.
Gilbert
United Kingdom
ICQ
2
NORaa
Neil
Norman
United Kingdom
93
EVEab
Nick
Evetts
United Kingdom
BAA
0
NICab
P. D.
Nicholson
United Kingdom
BAA
0
EAGaa
Dave
Eagle
United Kingdom
BAA
0
COL02
Mike J.
Collins
United Kingdom
BAA
148
CLAaa
Chris
Clayton
United Kingdom
BAA
1
CURab
Clive R
Curtis
United Kingdom
BAA
1
GODaa
Shelagh
Godwin
United Kingdom
BAA
5
GREaa
Mark
Green
United Kingdom
BAA
3
HARaa
Paul
Harper
United Kingdom
BAA
1
CLE
David H.
Clegg
United Kingdom
BAA
9
GOL02
Steven
Goldsmith
United Kingdom
BAA
2
HEZaa
Michael
Hezzlewood
United Kingdom
BAA
1
HONaa
J. P.
Honeyball
United Kingdom
BAA
1
JOHaa
Geoffrey
Johnstone
United Kingdom
BAA
8
KAMaa
K.
Kamiya
United Kingdom
BAA
0
LOUaa
Des
Loughney
United Kingdom
BAA
0
MAEaa
R.
Maeda
United Kingdom
BAA
0
MCCab
John
McCue
United Kingdom
BAA
0
MORad
Peter
Morris
United Kingdom
BAA
5
PLAad
Terry
Platt
United Kingdom
BAA
3
RICac
Ernie
Richardson
United Kingdom
BAA
5
RIDaa
Ian
Ridpath
United Kingdom
BAA
3
SIMab
Janet
Simpson
United Kingdom
BAA
1
STAaa
Peter
Stanley
United Kingdom
BAA
2
STEaa
Bob
Steele
United Kingdom
BAA
1
TIVaa
David
Tivey
United Kingdom
BAA
3
TOPaa
Brian D.
Topping
United Kingdom
BAA
3
TRAaa
S. M.
Trafford
United Kingdom
BAA
4
MAR25
Steve
Martin
United Kingdom
BAA
9
MCB01
Alastair
McBeath
United Kingdom
BAA
4
MER05
Cliff
Meredith
United Kingdom
BAA
36
RIC01
T.
Rickwood
United Kingdom
BAA
3
MAC04
Gordon
MacLeod
United Kingdom
BAA
10
BIN01
John
Bingham
United Kingdom
BAA
24
HEA02
Alan
Heath
United Kingdom
BAA
7
WARab
Peter
Ward
United Kingdom
BAA
1
YATaa
Paul
Yates
United Kingdom
BAA
21
OSUaa
D.
OSullivan
United Kingdom
BAA
7
BON
Niel
Bone
United Kingdom
BAA
14
FRY
D.
Frydman
United Kingdom
BAA
61
LLO
D. J. R.
Lloyd-Evans
United Kingdom
BAA
6
DOH
P. B.
Doherty
United Kingdom
BAA
156
DIN01
E. L.
Dinham
United Kingdom
BAA
86
POY
Gary
Poyner
United Kingdom
BAA
9
BEA
Sally
Beaumont
United Kingdom
BAA
165
GET
Stephen
Getliffe
United Kingdom
BAA
1327
BUL01
Robert
Bullen
United Kingdom
BAA
80
FOU01
Michael
Foulkes
United Kingdom
BAA
41
ALC
G.E.D.
Alcock
United Kingdom
BAA
152
ALD01
John
Aldridge
United Kingdom
BAA
3
FRA01
James
Fraser
United Kingdom
BAA
242
ABB
James
Abbott
United Kingdom
BAA
294
MIL05
Howard
Miles
United Kingdom
BAA
3
MOO02
David
Moore
United Kingdom
BAA
11
MOO05
Stewart
Moore
United Kingdom
BAA
27
HEN01
C.
Henshaw
United Kingdom
BAA
26
MOR07
Neil
Morrison
United Kingdom
BAA
31
KEI
Graham
Keitch
United Kingdom
BAA
1343
MOB
Martin
Mobberley
United Kingdom
BAA
9
NEV01
Bob
Neville
United Kingdom
BAA
7
HAY04
Tim
Haymes
United Kingdom
BAA
11
KEM
Arthur
Kemp
United Kingdom
BAA
12
HEG
Douglas C.
Heggie
United Kingdom
BAA
27
KIE01
N. S.
Kiernan
United Kingdom
BAA
15
HEN
Michael J.
Hendrie
United Kingdom
BAA
229
MAN
Brian
Manning
United Kingdom
BAA
18
ENT
Leonard
Entwisle
United Kingdom
BAA
133
OWE
R. M.
Owens
United Kingdom
BAA
42
VIN02
Alex
Vincent
United Kingdom
BAA
5
BRI02
D. M.
Brierley
United Kingdom
BAA
114
BRA03
Nigel
Bradbury
United Kingdom
BAA
1
BAR07
M. J.
Barrett
United Kingdom
BAA
2
BIR
P.
Birtwhistle
United Kingdom
BAA
37
LAN03
James
Lancashire
United Kingdom
BAA
116
BLA
R. A.
Blackett
United Kingdom
BAA
4
DIN
C.
Dinwoodie
United Kingdom
BAA
15
HOL02
F. M.
Holborn
United Kingdom
BAA
1
HAR05
Clive H.
Hare
United Kingdom
BAA
14
DRI
A.
Driscole
United Kingdom
BAA
14
HAM
A. R.
Hamilton
United Kingdom
BAA
23
GRA
W. A.
Granger
United Kingdom
BAA
18
BUL
J. S.
Bullivant
United Kingdom
BAA
18
COL01
E. H.
Collinson
United Kingdom
BAA
9
EBE
Russell D.
Eberst
United Kingdom
BAA
7
BRO02
Peter Lancaster
Brown
United Kingdom
BAA
85
CLA02
W. A.
Clark
United Kingdom
BAA
3
GAV
M. V.
Gavin
United Kingdom
BAA
16
GLY
R. T.
Glynn
United Kingdom
BAA
12
EVA
Steve
Evans
United Kingdom
BAA
20
MAR14
Harold
Martin
United Kingdom
BAA
5
PAL
K. J.
Pallett
United Kingdom
BAA
1
MED
K.
Medway
United Kingdom
BAA
2
MER01
A.
Merer
United Kingdom
BAA
25
KEE01
David Russell
Keedy
United Kingdom
BAA
34
HOS
J. G.
Hosty
United Kingdom
BAA
8
MAD
P. J.
Madej
United Kingdom
BAA
8
MER02
G.
Merton
United Kingdom
BAA
56
WIL09
Hugh Percy
Wilkins
United Kingdom
BAA
1
TAY02
Gordon E.
Taylor
United Kingdom
BAA
40
CARad
Eddie
Carpenter
United Kingdom
BAA
0
TAY01
H. C.
Taylor
United Kingdom
BAA
5
THO04
William
Thomas
United Kingdom
BAA
2
POT
A.
Potts
United Kingdom
BAA
16
STO01
G. E.
Stone
United Kingdom
BAA
59
BAG01
J. W.
Baguley
United Kingdom
BAA
1
SAW02
J.
Saward
United Kingdom
BAA
8
BUS05
John
Bush
United Kingdom
BAA
1
LEM
A. G.
le Moeur
United Kingdom
BAA
223
SOP
A. T.
Soper
United Kingdom
BAA
10
PIC
R. D.
Pickard
United Kingdom
BAA
24
STE06
W. H.
Steavenson
United Kingdom
BAA
59
RAM01
Gavin
Ramsay
United Kingdom
BAA
24
LOO
F.
van Looy
United Kingdom
BAA
23
MACad
Scott
MacIntyre
United Kingdom
BAA
0
BLA03
X.
Blair
United Kingdom
BAA
1
MEXaa
Mexborough
Astronomical Society
United Kingdom
BAA
1
MAR26
Kevin
Marshall
United Kingdom
BAA
6
CRA
Jim
Craven
United Kingdom
BAA
2
MUN01
C.
Munday
United Kingdom
BAA
1
ARBaa
Ron
Arbour
United Kingdom
BAA
1
PUGaa
David
Pugh
United Kingdom
BAA
2
BLAaa
Keith
Blaxall
United Kingdom
BAA
5
DOWaa
Alan
Dowdall
United Kingdom
BAA
3
VIN01
Fiona
Vincent
United Kingdom
BAA
1
MIN02
Raymond
Minty
United Kingdom
BAA
9
METaa
Met
Office
United Kingdom
BAA
2
GIFab
Jane
Gifford
United Kingdom
BAA
0
DAV02
H. A.
Davies
United Kingdom
BAA
9
MCN01
M. S.
McNeill
United Kingdom
BAA
2
RUT
G. H.
Rutter
United Kingdom
BAA
3
AND07
P. M. Andrew
Dover
United Kingdom
BAA
6
YOU02
P. J.
Young
United Kingdom
BAA
50
SHO
Andy
Shorten
United Kingdom
BAA
1
SMEaa
Alan
Smeaton
United Kingdom
BAA
1
BIL
R.
Billington
United Kingdom
BAA
1
BOW01
Richard D.
Bowen
United Kingdom
BAA
1
SHIab
Don
Shirreff
United Kingdom
BAA
1
FOS
A.
Foster
United Kingdom
BAA
1
IRVaa
Ken
Irving
United Kingdom
BAA
4
BEN05
W. E.
Bennett
United Kingdom
BAA
2
BEL05
C. D.
Beling
United Kingdom
BAA
16
CAR03
Brian Alfred
Carter
United Kingdom
BAA
4
BRO05
Roger
Browning
United Kingdom
BAA
7
DEA01
R. D.
Dearden
United Kingdom
BAA
4
FIS01
John S. G.
Fish
United Kingdom
BAA
4
HAM01
M. D.
Hamilton
United Kingdom
BAA
15
BEE01
D.
Beesley
United Kingdom
BAA
3
AND
C. R.
Anderton
United Kingdom
BAA
3
STA
P. M.
Stanbury
United Kingdom
BAA
18
COA
John
Coates
United Kingdom
BAA
1
FEW
Roger W.
Few
United Kingdom
BAA
1
CLA01
P. R.
Clayton
United Kingdom
BAA
21
LOW01
C. M.
Lowne
United Kingdom
BAA
3
CHU02
Robert Francis
Churchhouse
United Kingdom
BAA
4
JON03
I. J.
Jones
United Kingdom
BAA
7
HUT
David Robert
Hutchinson
United Kingdom
BAA
21
MAR16
P.
Marsh
United Kingdom
BAA
1
HIG01
T.
Higginson
United Kingdom
BAA
4
CUR03
Hamilton J.
Currie
United Kingdom
BAA
6
KEN01
Frederick
Kenny
United Kingdom
BAA
2
CAU
William B.
Caunter
United Kingdom
BAA
6
GIN
Anthony
Ginman
United Kingdom
BAA
15
BUR
Stephen F.
Burch
United Kingdom
BAA
43
GAR
P. J.
Garbett
United Kingdom
BAA
10
CUR02
A. C.
Curtis
United Kingdom
BAA
5
HAR07
Alan
Harvey
United Kingdom
BAA
1
MCI
B. J.
McInnery
United Kingdom
BAA
4
JUD
P. G.
Judge
United Kingdom
BAA
2
MAR17
Nick
Martin
United Kingdom
BAA
9
SAM
William B.
Samson
United Kingdom
BAA
7
SCA01
Robin S.
Scagell
United Kingdom
BAA
5
HAT
M. A.
Hather
United Kingdom
BAA
15
ISL
John E.
Isles
United Kingdom
BAA
22
LIV
R. J.
Livesey
United Kingdom
BAA
3
RAC
Thomas W.
Rackham
United Kingdom
BAA
1
LEW
J.
Lewis
United Kingdom
BAA
22
ROB01
J.
Roberts
United Kingdom
BAA
3
LYO
Pete
Lyon
United Kingdom
BAA
2
HEA01
S. R.
Heathcote
United Kingdom
BAA
5
HUF
D. F.
Hufton
United Kingdom
BAA
3
SAV02
William
Savage
United Kingdom
BAA
1
MID02
Peter
Middleton
United Kingdom
BAA
1
PAR04
Grahame
Parkin
United Kingdom
BAA
1
OLL
George
Ollis
United Kingdom
BAA
1
NOR01
D. J.
Northwood
United Kingdom
BAA
12
PIN
D. J.
Pinnion
United Kingdom
BAA
15
SAV03
A. Mark
Savil
United Kingdom
BAA
2
PAC
M. F.
Pace
United Kingdom
BAA
9
ROT
D. A.
Rothery
United Kingdom
BAA
8
SIM02
D. A. R.
Simmons
United Kingdom
BAA
3
SUT01
Paul G.
Sutherland
United Kingdom
BAA
6
SMI07
Bruce
Smith
United Kingdom
BAA
3
NEL
J.
Nelson
United Kingdom
BAA
67
PAU01
Alan R.
Paul
United Kingdom
BAA
5
SMI06
Albert
Smith
United Kingdom
BAA
4
STE11
P.
Stevenson
United Kingdom
BAA
12
SHE02
Dennis
Shevelan
United Kingdom
BAA
2
NAP01
John W.
Napper
United Kingdom
BAA
6
STR01
D. M.
Strand
United Kingdom
BAA
1
WAT04
R. D.
Watkins
United Kingdom
BAA
3
SHI06
Kevin
Shilling
United Kingdom
BAA
1
WAL01
Peter
Waldron
United Kingdom
BAA
2
DET
Michael V.
Detheridge
United Kingdom
BAA
1
FOR
John Irvine McDonald
Forsyth
United Kingdom
BAA
2
VIN
A. W. and P. H.
Vince
United Kingdom
BAA
49
STO04
D. J. W.
Stone
United Kingdom
BAA
5
BRE
Tristram
Brelstaff
United Kingdom
BAA
41
WAT05
E.
Watkins
United Kingdom
BAA
2
WIN01
Graham
Winstanley
United Kingdom
BAA
12
WHY
T.
Why
United Kingdom
BAA
15
STO02
D.
Stott
United Kingdom
BAA
13
MCK
Richard
McKim
United Kingdom
BAA
97
LOZaa
V.G.
Lozitsky
United Kingdom
BAA
3
VET
J. C.
Vetterlein
United Kingdom
BAA
150
GAI
Michael J.
Gainsford
United Kingdom
BAA
378
PAN
Roy W.
Panther
United Kingdom
BAA
743
TAY
Melvyn D.
Taylor
United Kingdom
BAA
306
STU
K. M.
Sturdy
United Kingdom
BAA
175
HIN
Keith B.
Hindley
United Kingdom
BAA
62
STO03
Dave
Storey
United Kingdom
BAA
104
CARae
Peter
Carson
United Kingdom
BAA
6
PHI01
T. E. R.
Phillips
United Kingdom
ICQ
7
WAT
R. L.
Waterfield
United Kingdom
BAA
85
BIS
P.
Bisson
United Kingdom
ICQ
1
DAV01
C. R.
Davidson
United Kingdom
ICQ
1
RAM
A. A.
Rambaut
United Kingdom
ICQ
1
GRE01
I. F. H. C.
Gregg
United Kingdom
ICQ
2
BAC
T. W.
Backhouse
United Kingdom
ICQ
3
SMA
David
Smart
United Kingdom
ICQ
1
WIL04
Edgar
Willis
United Kingdom
ICQ
2
CRO
A. C. D.
Crommelin
United Kingdom
ICQ
1
ROB02
W. H.
Robinson
United Kingdom
ICQ
1
DEN
W. F.
Denning
United Kingdom
ICQ
2
SZC
Stefan
Szczyrbak
United Kingdom
BAA
12
GRI
D. P.
Griffin
United Kingdom
BAA
13
FRAab
James
Fraser
United Kingdom
BAA
3
RID
Harold B.
Ridley
United Kingdom
BAA
190
HOW
I. D.
Howarth
United Kingdom
BAA
49
MIL01
S. W.
Milbourn
United Kingdom
BAA
73
SHA02
Jonathan
Shanklin
United Kingdom
BAA
4300
GAY
W. T.
Gayfer
United Kingdom
ICQ
34
FUL01
D. J.
Fulcher
United Kingdom
ICQ
17
CAN01
A.
Canton
United Kingdom
ICQ
1
KEL
G. F.
Kellaway
United Kingdom
ICQ
4
LIN01
W. M.
Lindley
United Kingdom
ICQ
1
ROG02
John H.
Rogers
United Kingdom
BAA
120
ACF
F. J.
Acfield
United Kingdom
ICQ
2
FRI
J.
Friends
United Kingdom
ICQ
3
WHI
J. L.
White
United Kingdom
ICQ
3
POI01
Leonard
Pointon
United Kingdom
ICQ
2
HUDaa
Phillip
Hudson
United Kingdom
BAA
0
HUR
Guy M.
Hurst
United Kingdom
BAA
948
COLac
Mike
Collins
United Kingdom
BAA
110
BAMab
Daniel
Bamberger
United Kingdom
0
USHaa
Helen
Usher
United Kingdom
0
LUB02
Stephen
Lubbock
United Kingdom
BAA
1
CHA01
A.
Chapman
United Kingdom
ICQ
3
MOO03
C.
Moore
United Kingdom
ICQ
1
ALL01
David
Allen
United Kingdom
ICQ
1
RAD
C. F.
Radley
United Kingdom
ICQ
1
BRA
D.
Branchett
United Kingdom
ICQ
1
BOW
A. G.
Bowyer
United Kingdom
ICQ
3
ROS
D.
Rossitter
United Kingdom
ICQ
6
LAR03
Frank
Large
United Kingdom
ICQ
2
MOO04
George
Moore
United Kingdom
ICQ
1
BRO01
J.
Brown
United Kingdom
ICQ
8
MAR
G. D.
Marsh
United Kingdom
ICQ
1
KEA
G.
Kear
United Kingdom
ICQ
1
CAL01
M. Call
Camberley
United Kingdom
ICQ
1
FOU
Martin
Foulkes
United Kingdom
ICQ
10
HAD
K. A.
Haddow
United Kingdom
ICQ
1
ING
L. G.
Inge
United Kingdom
ICQ
2
KEI02
R. M.
Keith-Hill
United Kingdom
ICQ
1
HUG01
P.
Hughes
United Kingdom
ICQ
4
SCO
P. R.
Scott
United Kingdom
ICQ
1
PEN01
Walter
Pennell
United Kingdom
ICQ
2
FRE
Victor J.
Freeman
United Kingdom
ICQ
12
HILaa
Kevin
Hills
United Kingdom
BAA
3198
JAMaa
Nick
James
United Kingdom
BAA
15
LORab
Alan
Lorrain
United Kingdom
BAA
0
METab
Paul
Mettam
United Kingdom
BAA
0
SKL
Skliarov
Ukraine
ICQ
0
PAS02
S. V.
Pasichnyk
Ukraine
ICQ
1
BAR06
Alexander
Baransky
Ukraine
2600
MORab
Alexandra
Mormyl
Ukraine
BAA
2
MAIaa
Nadiia
Maigurova
Ukraine
0
SMI09
T. M.
Smirnova
Ukraine
ICQ
3
FEO
S.
Feoktistova
Ukraine
ICQ
1
VOI
G. A.
Voitenko
Ukraine
ICQ
1
TRU02
L.
Trunova
Ukraine
ICQ
1
GOR03
G. A.
Gorazdo-Lesnych
Ukraine
ICQ
3
KOV
G. U.
Kovalchuk
Ukraine
ICQ
1
DUB01
Yurij
Dubrovsky
Ukraine
BAA
46
KIT02
Maxim
Kititsa
Ukraine
ICQ
13
GER01
O. N.
Geraschenko
Ukraine
ICQ
21
FED03
D. V.
Fedotov
Ukraine
ICQ
19
TIT
R. E.
Titarenko
Ukraine
ICQ
25
SVE01
Denis A.
Svechkarev
Ukraine
ICQ
33
CHV
V. V.
Chvak
Ukraine
ICQ
28
BON01
Anton
Bondarenko
Ukraine
ICQ
1
MOR08
Alexandra M.
Mormyl
Ukraine
ICQ
63
RED
Sergei
Redko
Ukraine
ICQ
13
FIL05
Alexander V.
Filatov
Ukraine
ICQ
62
LUK04
Igor
Lukyanyk
Ukraine
ICQ
13
NAU
Alexandr V.
Naumov
Ukraine
ICQ
20
ISH03
Andriy S.
Ishchenko
Ukraine
ICQ
78
RYZ
Igor V.
Ryzhkov
Ukraine
ICQ
17
DEM02
A. A.
Demenko
Ukraine
ICQ
2
SKR02
Eugene
Skripchuk
Ukraine
ICQ
4
GAR05
Tetyana
Garkusha
Ukraine
ICQ
4
KOZ
Vladimir A.
Kozlov
Ukraine
ICQ
40
HAV01
A. A.
Havlovska
Ukraine
ICQ
1
YAK
A. A.
Yakovkin
Ukraine
ICQ
2
BIL01
A.
Bilyi
Ukraine
ICQ
5
BOG
Viktoriya
Bogatyreva
Ukraine
ICQ
2
NOV
B. V.
Novopashenyi
Ukraine
ICQ
2
POG
A. I.
Pogorilyi
Ukraine
ICQ
14
SHA08
A. S.
Sharov
Ukraine
ICQ
6
PRYab
Taras
Prystavski
Ukraine
1021
SCO04
Borys
Skorichenko
Ukraine
ICQ
106
FIL02
Vitaly
Filonenko
Ukraine
69
SER01
A. N.
Sergeeva
Ukraine
ICQ
3
KHA01
Vadim P.
Khanacuyk
Ukraine
ICQ
4
MOS03
Yurij A.
Moskalenko
Ukraine
ICQ
20
BOG01
Juliya
Bogatyreva
Ukraine
ICQ
2
MAN01
Vladimir
Manko
Ukraine
ICQ
14
FEL01
F. N.
Felitsyn
Ukraine
ICQ
1
TER02
I. A.
Tereshchenko
Ukraine
ICQ
3
MAI
Alexander S.
Maidic
Ukraine
ICQ
130
GUR01
E. A.
Gurtovenko
Ukraine
ICQ
1
KAY
V. G.
Kaydash
Ukraine
ICQ
2
PON01
Yu.
Ponomarenko
Ukraine
ICQ
2
KRU01
Grygoriy S.
Kruk
Ukraine
ICQ
3
HOM
Vasyl M.
Homyak
Ukraine
ICQ
30
HAR09
Sergiy V.
Harchuk
Ukraine
ICQ
18
KHO
P. M.
Kholopov
Ukraine
ICQ
1
VEP
I. M.
Veprynska
Ukraine
ICQ
1
NEU02
G. N.
Neujmin
Ukraine
ICQ
5
NAZ
G. K.
Nazarchuk
Ukraine
ICQ
1
LEH01
Kostayntyn S.
Lehman
Ukraine
ICQ
19
GER
A.
Gerasimov
Ukraine
ICQ
6
NIK01
G. M.
Nikolskyi
Ukraine
ICQ
2
LAN04
G. A.
Lange
Ukraine
ICQ
21
SHI04
Sergiy
Shilov
Ukraine
ICQ
20
LAB01
I. S.
Laba
Ukraine
ICQ
10
OGA01
Sergei A.
Ogarkov
Ukraine
ICQ
11
KOZ03
S.
Kozlov
Ukraine
ICQ
1
CHU
Klim I.
Churyumov
Ukraine
ICQ
164
MOR04
Vladimir G.
Mormyl
Ukraine
ICQ
339
POK
K. D.
Pokrowsky
Ukraine
ICQ
1
GRA08
L.
Grabovski
Ukraine
ICQ
4
SLI01
Bogdan V.
Slipachok
Ukraine
ICQ
1
ZAI01
L.
Zaidler
Ukraine
ICQ
2
MER03
J.
Mergentaler
Ukraine
ICQ
2
DUL
Yu. M.
Dulitch
Ukraine
ICQ
1
ABR
M. N.
Abramova
Ukraine
ICQ
1
BEI
I. R.
Beitrishvili
Ukraine
ICQ
4
RUD02
M. O.
Rudskyi
Ukraine
ICQ
1
YAK01
M. A.
Yakovkin
Ukraine
ICQ
4
DAN02
L. I.
Danylenko
Ukraine
ICQ
14
ONO01
M. M.
Onoprienko
Ukraine
ICQ
1
SHA09
Sergiy
Shaidetsky
Ukraine
ICQ
1
BRA04
M. V.
Bratiichuk
Ukraine
ICQ
1
BAR09
M. P.
Barabashov
Ukraine
ICQ
7
SLU02
Volodymyr
Slusarenko
Ukraine
ICQ
1
CHE06
N. S.
Chernych
Ukraine
ICQ
70
BOR06
O. M.
Borbat
Ukraine
ICQ
4
STE13
N. V.
Steshenko
Ukraine
ICQ
4
BOH01
O. F.
Bohorodsky
Ukraine
ICQ
1
KOV01
Mychailo
Kovzikov
Ukraine
ICQ
5
SKR01
Yourij
Skripchuk
Ukraine
ICQ
7
AND08
A. D.
Andrienko
Ukraine
ICQ
3
VSE
S. K.
Vsekhsvyatskij
Ukraine
ICQ
346
DRO
S. V.
Drozdov
Ukraine
ICQ
68
RUB
G.
Rubo
Ukraine
ICQ
2
NAZ01
Sergiy
Nazarov
Ukraine
ICQ
8
VOV01
Yevgen
Vovk
Ukraine
ICQ
1
VOD
T. V.
Vodopyanova
Ukraine
ICQ
2
IVA04
V. I.
Ivanchuk
Ukraine
ICQ
4
CHU04
Alexey V.
Chugaenko
Ukraine
ICQ
1
CHE05
V.
Chernov
Ukraine
ICQ
83
GUL02
Y. K.
Gulak
Ukraine
ICQ
1
KYR
A.
Kyrychenko
Ukraine
ICQ
1
ZEM
Ye. M.
Zemanek
Ukraine
ICQ
1
TAR01
V. P.
Taraschuk
Ukraine
ICQ
5
GRY
V. M.
Grygorevskyi
Ukraine
ICQ
1
TSE
V. P.
Tsesevych
Ukraine
ICQ
3
SAN10
Ye. V.
Sandakova
Ukraine
ICQ
7
KON08
V. P.
Konoplova
Ukraine
ICQ
23
SYZ
Yu. V.
Syzonenko
Ukraine
ICQ
1
IVA05
Yu. N.
Ivaschenko
Ukraine
ICQ
1
STU01
V. I.
Stupin
Ukraine
ICQ
11
KRI
I. V.
Krivchenko
Ukraine
ICQ
2
LUT01
V. M.
Lutyi
Ukraine
ICQ
4
VEL03
Peter
Velestschuk
Ukraine
ICQ
290
DID01
Kostiantyn
Didiborets
Ukraine
ICQ
21
KRA05
F. I.
Kravtsov
Ukraine
ICQ
2
MORac
Volodymyr
Mormyl
Ukraine
BAA
6
LAT
I. N.
Latyshev
Turkmenistan
ICQ
11
AST
I. S.
Astapovich
Turkmenistan
ICQ
79
KAD
M. Kh.
Kadyrov
Turkmenistan
ICQ
49
SAV04
P. P.
Savrukhin
Turkmenistan
ICQ
10
PRO
E. M.
Proskurina
Turkmenistan
ICQ
14
MEN03
Haldun I.
Menali
Turkey
BAA
41
ONRaa
Timur
Öner
Turkey
0
REM
Tomasz
Remza
Thailand
ICQ
6
THAaa
Teerasak
Thaluang
Thailand
0
NEL01
Lee
Nelson
Thailand
ICQ
1
PRI01
Francis J.
Price
Thailand
ICQ
12
IBR
I.
Ibragimov
Tajikistan
ICQ
1
GOR04
D. I.
Gorodetskii
Tajikistan
ICQ
2
USO
L. A.
Usoltseva
Tajikistan
ICQ
4
DOB01
O. V.
Dobrovolsky
Tajikistan
ICQ
1
MIR
A. S.
Miroshnichenko
Tajikistan
ICQ
1
EGI01
P.
Egibekov
Tajikistan
ICQ
1
YUT
N. Yu.
Yutanov
Tajikistan
ICQ
1
FIL07
G. S.
Filatov
Tajikistan
ICQ
1
SOL01
A. V.
Soloviev
Tajikistan
ICQ
21
BAK02
A. M.
Bakcharev
Tajikistan
ICQ
238
NIK02
A.
Nikitin
Tajikistan
ICQ
2
LVO
I. B.
Lvova
Tajikistan
ICQ
1
SEM01
A. A.
Semenkin
Tajikistan
ICQ
1
GOR05
N. S.
Gorodetskaia
Tajikistan
ICQ
2
CHOaa
hc
chou
Taiwan
0
LIN03
Chii-Sheng
Lin
Taiwan
ICQ
11
WUXaa
Chih-Kang
Wu
Taiwan
0
STEab
Steven
Lin
Taiwan
0
MEIaa
Stefan
Meister
Switzerland
BAA
1
ABEaa
Heinz
Abegglen
Switzerland
0
WIL
Paul
Wild
Switzerland
ICQ
1
JAM01
Luc
Jamet
Switzerland
ICQ
1
BOS01
Jean-Gabriel
Bosch
Switzerland
ICQ
5
WAL02
Richard
Walters
Switzerland
BAA
2
KARaa
Johan
Kärnfelt
Sweden
SAAF
44
HAS06
Bengt
Hasseus
Sweden
SAAF
3
BEN03
Hans
Bengtsson
Sweden
SAAF
27
VES
Christian
Vestergaard
Sweden
SAAF
1
HAL03
Pierre
Hallsten
Sweden
SAAF
1
WES02
Margareta
Westlund
Sweden
SAAF
86
HOLab
Gustav
Holmberg
Sweden
SAAF
18
ERG
Jens
Ergon
Sweden
SAAF
16
NYH
Anders
Nyholm
Sweden
SAAF
1
SVEa
Christoffer
Svenske
Sweden
SAAF
0
AND01
Karl-Gustav
Andersson
Sweden
SAAF
183
YDE
Mats
Yderstig
Sweden
SAAF
6
SCH07
Paul
Schlyter
Sweden
SAAF
21
ANDab
Mikael
Anderlund
Sweden
SAAF
7
JAN02
Christer
Jansson
Sweden
SAAF
10
BAC02
Tommy
Backstroem
Sweden
SAAF
1
WAR01
Johan
Warell
Sweden
SAAF
385
NIL
Carsten
Nilsson
Sweden
SAAF
13
KAR02
Timo
Karhula
Sweden
SAAF
410
DUS
Grzegorz
Duszanowicz
Sweden
SAAF
190
DAN01
Jorgen
Danielsson
Sweden
SAAF
106
EKL
Anders
Ekloef
Sweden
SAAF
19
BJO
Bjorn
Davidsson
Sweden
SAAF
3
KAM04
Lars
Kamel
Sweden
ICQ
5
DES
Rex I.
de Silva
Sri Lanka
BAA
3
BRI
A. T. Guranather
Brito
Sri Lanka
BAA
16
FER04
David
Fernandez
Spain
ICQ
0
VER04
Danielle
Verde
Spain
BAA
3
BEL04
Luis
Bellot
Spain
BAA
1
CARaf
Juan Jesús
Carmona
Spain
0
CHAab
Jose
Chambo
Spain
10
MAR20
Fernando
Martin
Spain
ICQ
13
RAU
Salvador
Raurich
Spain
ICQ
1
COXaa
Paul
Cox
Spain
0
COM02
Jose
Comas Sola
Spain
ICQ
2
MAN05
Jose
Manteca Vazquez
Spain
ICQ
1
CREaa
Jorge
Creus Rico
Spain
0
PUJ01
Francisco
Pujol (Clapes)
Spain
ICQ
14
CHU03
Francisco Huete
Chugunowa
Spain
ICQ
3
SAN04
Juan M.
San Juan
Spain
BAA
258
LABaa
Carlos
Labordena
Spain
3
DAR
Adolfo
Darriba
Spain
ICQ
5
LOS
Rodrigo
Losada
Spain
ICQ
11
MAR06
Josep
Marti
Spain
ICQ
10
CAR
Nicolas
Cardiel Lopez
Spain
ICQ
31
CRE
Jose Antonio Rodriguez
Crespo
Spain
ICQ
1
GOM
Angel
Gomez Roldan
Spain
ICQ
8
BRO06
Xavier
Bros
Spain
ICQ
2
LOZ
Luis
Lozano
Spain
ICQ
50
FERab
R.
Ferrando
Spain
BAA
0
RICaa
Paul
Richardson
Spain
5
FER01
Enrique
Fernandez
Spain
ICQ
1
MIR01
Jose Antonio
Miravalles
Spain
ICQ
2
PER02
Diego Rodriguez
Perez
Spain
BAA
2
SAI
Javier
Sainz
Spain
ICQ
10
KID
Mark
Kidger
Spain
BAA
105
FARaa
Rafael
González Farfán
Spain
0
TRI01
Josep Maria
Trigo
Spain
ICQ
54
RUI
Emilio Garcia
Ruiz
Spain
ICQ
1
AMEaa
Carlos
Amengual
Spain
BAA
1
CAP02
Emili
Capella
Spain
ICQ
1
COM03
Fernando
Comeron
Spain
ICQ
8
GON05
Juan Jose
Gonzalez Suarez
Spain
2430
MARac
Oscar
Martín
Spain
6
LAB02
Carlos
Labordena
Spain
BAA
1200
RIP
Jose
Ripero Osorio
Spain
BAA
44
PUJ
F.
Pujoe
Spain
ICQ
4
ANGaa
Tony
Angel
Spain
BAA
0
SEG
Carlos
Segarra
Spain
BAA
94
SAN05
Alberto
Sanchez Caso
Spain
ICQ
18
NAV02
Jose Pablo
Navarro Pina
Spain
ICQ
23
PED01
Santos
Pedraz
Spain
BAA
2
DIA
Francisco Garcia
Diaz
Spain
BAA
51
TRI
Josep Ma
Trigo i Rodriguez
Spain
BAA
260
GAL01
Jose Prieto
Gallego
Spain
ICQ
4
GOM01
Tomas L.
Gomez
Spain
ICQ
3
CAB
Mari Paz Miralles
Caballero
Spain
ICQ
10
GON03
Victor
Gonzalez
Spain
ICQ
2
GAL
Jesus
Gallego Maestro
Spain
BAA
108
MANaa
Pepe
Manteca
Spain
BAA
0
VEL01
Pedro
Velasco
Spain
ICQ
5
LLA
Juan
Llabres
Spain
ICQ
1
ROD03
Juan
Rodriguez
Spain
ICQ
15
NAV01
Ramon
Naves
Spain
ICQ
537
ROD01
Diego
Rodriguez
Spain
ICQ
75
EVA01
Tom Lloyd
Evans
South Africa
ICQ
4
PEN02
Gerrit
Penning
South Africa
ICQ
18
BUR02
H. T.
Burgers
South Africa
BAA
16
WOR
William-Matthev
Worssel
South Africa
ICQ
5
JON07
Tony
Jones
South Africa
BAA
18
GOA
A. W.
Goatcher
South Africa
ICQ
4
VEN
S. C.
Venter
South Africa
BAA
239
PLO
Jan
Plomp
South Africa
BAA
2
EDD
L. A.
Eddie
South Africa
ICQ
2
CAM
J. da S.
Campos
South Africa
BAA
158
ROB05
Gregory
Roberts
South Africa
ICQ
9
GRE03
Trevor
Green
South Africa
BAA
6
VAN15
Koos
van Zyl
South Africa
BAA
92
JAC
C.
Jackson
South Africa
ICQ
3
SKI01
B.
Skinner
South Africa
ICQ
2
INN
R. T. A.
Innes
South Africa
ICQ
6
BEN
Jack C.
Bennett
South Africa
BAA
97
COO02
Tim
Cooper
South Africa
BAA
356
VAN13
Peter
van Blommestein
South Africa
BAA
5
SLO02
Auke
Slotegraaf
South Africa
ICQ
1
VAN17
Jacques
van Delft
South Africa
ICQ
3
TUR
Cliff
Turk
South Africa
BAA
24
HOL03
Bill
Hollenbach
South Africa
BAA
5
VAN10
L. H.
van Zyl
South Africa
BAA
14
GEY
Mauritz J.
Geyser
South Africa
BAA
7
STR03
Magda
Streicher
South Africa
BAA
19
HOU01
N. M.
Hougenhaut
South Africa
BAA
2
OVE
Danie
Overbeek
South Africa
BAA
15
ZZZaa
Test
User
Slovenia
BAA
0
MIK
Herman
Mikuz
Slovenia
OCV
957
ATA
Jure
Atanackov
Slovenia
OCV
234
KACab
Tanja
Kac
Slovenia
OCV
2
FABab
Dunja
Fabjan
Slovenia
OCV
21
CADaa
Tilen
Cadez
Slovenia
OCV
140
KOSaa
Janez
Kos
Slovenia
OCV
8
ICQ
COBS
Administrator
Slovenia
OCV
0
GOVaa
Mitja
Govedič
Slovenia
OCV
24
KAC02
Javor
Kac
Slovenia
OCV
253
COFaa
Marjan
Cof
Slovenia
0
PAL02
Rok
Palcic
Slovenia
OCV
23
BERaa
Valter
Bergant
Slovenia
0
AMBaa
Bojan
Ambrozic
Slovenia
OCV
4
PLAab
Ana
Plantan
Slovenia
OCV
26
FABaa
Teja
Fabjan
Slovenia
OCV
20
DOBaa
Jaka
Dobaj
Slovenia
OCV
4
KLAaa
Gregor
Kladnik
Slovenia
OCV
4
STRab
Nikolaj
Štritof
Slovenia
OCV
0
LORaa
Gregor
Lorenc
Slovenia
OCV
4
COTaa
Klemen
Cotar
Slovenia
OCV
0
ZAK
Jure
Zakrajsek
Slovenia
OCV
67
PIL02
Lukáš
Pilarčík
Slovakia
SMPH
4
GRA05
Zdeno
Grajcar
Slovakia
SMPH
7
GAL03
Adrián
Galád
Slovakia
SMPH
18
FAB
Peter
Fabian
Slovakia
SMPH
53
ROL
Juraj
Rolko
Slovakia
SMPH
2
KOV02
Adrián
Kovács
Slovakia
SMPH
10
DEM
Eduard
Demenčík
Slovakia
SMPH
56
MEH
Otto´
Méhes
Slovakia
SMPH
6
PRA02
Alexander
Pravda
Slovakia
SMPH
92
KOCaa
Jaroslava
Kocková
Slovakia
SMPH
1
BAHab
Vladimir
Bahyl
Slovakia
3
URB01
Ľubomír
Urbančok
Slovakia
SMPH
134
MUS
Jano
Mušinský
Slovakia
SMPH
8
RAP
Pavol
Rapavý
Slovakia
SMPH
6
SZL
Ervin
Szlanicska
Slovakia
SMPH
1
CSO
Tibor
Cso"rgei
Slovakia
SMPH
0
BEG
Peter
Begeni
Slovakia
SMPH
4
CSO
Tibor
Csorgei
Slovakia
SMPH
136
NAG03
Sándor
Nagy
Slovakia
SMPH
3
SIMaa
Kar Seng
Sim
Singapore
0
LEI
Maurice
Leiteisen
Russian Federation
ICQ
1
KOL01
S.
Kolomeyets
Russian Federation
ICQ
3
KUR
S.
Kurtsov
Russian Federation
ICQ
3
MAY01
P.
Maylisov
Russian Federation
ICQ
5
VAS04
Vasiljev
Russian Federation
ICQ
0
KHA
Dmitrij Valentinovich
Khanzhin
Russian Federation
ICQ
2
MAK01
S.
Maksimov
Russian Federation
ICQ
4
KAZ
D.
Kazanski
Russian Federation
ICQ
4
USM
F. K.
Usmanova
Russian Federation
ICQ
13
TRO
D.
Trost
Russian Federation
ICQ
1
ZAT
G. O.
Zateinikov
Russian Federation
ICQ
1
KOS04
Denis S.
Kosenkov
Russian Federation
ICQ
54
NAB
M. E. Nabokov
Pugachev
Russian Federation
ICQ
29
VAS01
K. N.
Vasilyev
Russian Federation
ICQ
4
SEL01
S. M.
Selivanov
Russian Federation
ICQ
11
KRY
A.
Krylov
Russian Federation
ICQ
6
BUK
A.
Bukotkin
Russian Federation
ICQ
5
KOR03
L. S.
Koroleva
Russian Federation
ICQ
3
KIS01
N.
Kiselev
Russian Federation
ICQ
12
CHI
I.
Chilingarjan
Russian Federation
ICQ
5
SHA06
F. M.
Sharov
Russian Federation
ICQ
5
NES
Yurij V.
Nesterov
Russian Federation
BAA
241
BEL03
D.
Belyaev
Russian Federation
ICQ
5
SVE02
M. L.
Sveshnikov
Russian Federation
ICQ
2
FAT
N. V.
Fatchikhin
Russian Federation
ICQ
1
GUR
S.
Guryanov
Russian Federation
ICQ
51
PIS
V.
Pishnenko
Russian Federation
ICQ
3
SIK
L. L.
Sikoruk
Russian Federation
ICQ
4
LES
Nicolas
Lesine
Russian Federation
ICQ
1
ZHU01
L. V.
Zhukov
Russian Federation
ICQ
1
SCH15
D.
Schegoliev
Russian Federation
ICQ
1
VOR02
B. A.
Vorontsov-Velyaminov
Russian Federation
ICQ
18
ZHU
Sergey Valentinowich
Zhuiko
Russian Federation
ICQ
137
KOR02
Sergey V.
Korolkov
Russian Federation
ICQ
5
KUL01
Yuriy M.
Kulikov
Russian Federation
ICQ
4
PAR05
S. N.
Parshin
Russian Federation
ICQ
2
KAV
A. A.
Kaverin
Russian Federation
ICQ
3
KOR01
Valeriy L.
Korneyev
Russian Federation
BAA
1075
FIL03
S.
Filimonchev
Russian Federation
ICQ
4
LAV
D. N.
Lavrikov
Russian Federation
ICQ
14
OSK
E.
Oskin
Russian Federation
ICQ
3
LAK
Andrei A.
Laktionov
Russian Federation
ICQ
5
MIS
A.
Misuhin
Russian Federation
ICQ
5
KHA05
Andrey S.
Khadkevich
Russian Federation
ICQ
6
PAS01
A.
Paschenko
Russian Federation
ICQ
4
NEZaa
Kirill
Nezgoworow
Russian Federation
0
IVA
V.
Ivanov
Russian Federation
ICQ
3
TAT
A.
Tatarnikov
Russian Federation
ICQ
4
ISA
Zinaida S.
Isaeva
Russian Federation
ICQ
2
YEL
L. G.
Yeliseeva
Russian Federation
ICQ
4
KHA04
Sh. T.
Khabibulin
Russian Federation
ICQ
6
LAS01
N. A.
Lass-Tchudovitcheva
Russian Federation
ICQ
1
LAZ
V. S.
Lazarevskii
Russian Federation
ICQ
32
YAN01
S. I.
Yanuchovich
Russian Federation
ICQ
5
RIA
I. B.
Riabenko
Russian Federation
ICQ
1
GRA01
-
Gratschew
Russian Federation
ICQ
1
GNE
Alexandre
Gneditsch
Russian Federation
ICQ
1
LAB
M. J.
Labutin
Russian Federation
ICQ
14
OKN
V. L.
Oknianskii
Russian Federation
ICQ
9
ZAI
Antonine
Zaitzeff
Russian Federation
ICQ
3
SOU
Vladimir
Soumskoy
Russian Federation
ICQ
2
SKO01
Boris A.
Skorichenko
Russian Federation
ICQ
7
KUK03
G.
Kuklin
Russian Federation
ICQ
8
ERO
Alexei Viktorovich
Erochin
Russian Federation
ICQ
128
MAR23
D. J.
Martynoff
Russian Federation
ICQ
114
FON
Mari
Fonovich
Russian Federation
ICQ
35
TSV01
Anton
Tsvetkov
Russian Federation
2
KOZ02
Alexandr
Kozlovski
Russian Federation
ICQ
68
MAT07
Ilya M.
Matyash
Russian Federation
ICQ
9
OST
Andrew Y.
Ostapenko
Russian Federation
ICQ
136
KOL06
Kolychev
Russian Federation
ICQ
0
DYB
E.
Dybai
Russian Federation
ICQ
5
DEI
A. N.
Deich
Russian Federation
ICQ
7
DUB
A. D.
Dubiago
Russian Federation
ICQ
1
PET
P.
Petrov
Russian Federation
ICQ
2
MAM
Vyacheslav T.
Mamedov
Russian Federation
ICQ
16
DZH
K.
Dzhultaev
Russian Federation
ICQ
4
KAS
I.
Kasirin
Russian Federation
ICQ
10
PLE02
D.
Pleshkunov
Russian Federation
ICQ
3
NAV
M.
Navalihin
Russian Federation
ICQ
3
YUR
Yu.
Yurchenko
Russian Federation
ICQ
15
PAL01
Yu.
Palko
Russian Federation
ICQ
7
KOL
V.
Kolchanov
Russian Federation
ICQ
4
GOL01
M.
Goldfarb
Russian Federation
ICQ
6
MUR
Yu.
Muravyeva
Russian Federation
ICQ
3
DAN
M.
Danilov
Russian Federation
ICQ
3
ZHI
A.
Zhigalev
Russian Federation
ICQ
1
BAZ
Olga K.
Bazhenova
Russian Federation
ICQ
5
SLA
Ya.
Sladkov
Russian Federation
ICQ
4
KAM02
Y.
Kamnev
Russian Federation
ICQ
3
BUD
P.
Budilka
Russian Federation
ICQ
2
DYA
A.
Dyachuk
Russian Federation
ICQ
2
MER04
Sergey
Merzlakov
Russian Federation
ICQ
20
ROG03
V.
Rogozin
Russian Federation
ICQ
1
CHU01
S.
Chuprakov
Russian Federation
ICQ
2
EFI
Dmitrij Nikolaevich
Efimov
Russian Federation
ICQ
14
KHA06
Riyan R.
Khayrulin
Russian Federation
ICQ
2
RUD01
S.
Rudenko
Russian Federation
ICQ
7
CHI01
V.
Chistaikov
Russian Federation
ICQ
9
PAV01
Eugeny J.
Pavlenko
Russian Federation
PEA
1
TSY
D.
Tsygankov
Russian Federation
ICQ
9
GRI01
Igor B.
Grinevich
Russian Federation
ICQ
15
LYU
A.
Lyubavin
Russian Federation
ICQ
1
PON
E.
Ponomaryov
Russian Federation
ICQ
5
LIS02
Dmitry A.
Lisitsyn
Russian Federation
ICQ
1
FED01
M.
Fedkiv
Russian Federation
ICQ
1
BEZ
A.
Bezrodniy
Russian Federation
ICQ
5
BEL06
I. V.
Belkovitch
Russian Federation
ICQ
3
KAB
V.
Kabalin
Russian Federation
ICQ
2
KON
S.
Konstantinov
Russian Federation
ICQ
40
SHI02
A.
Shitikov
Russian Federation
ICQ
7
SHU01
V. V.
Shukin
Russian Federation
ICQ
32
GUS
I. I.
Gusev
Russian Federation
ICQ
3
KHR
Michael
Khrisanenkov
Russian Federation
ICQ
3
TEA01
A. V.
Tearo
Russian Federation
ICQ
1
PAS
D.
Pashko
Russian Federation
ICQ
5
ZAG
V.
Zagaynov
Russian Federation
ICQ
26
KON04
Maxim
Konovalov
Russian Federation
ICQ
3
POM
Oleg N.
Pomogaev
Russian Federation
ICQ
20
KRY01
Timur Valerevich
Kryachko
Russian Federation
BAA
155
ROM01
G. S.
Romashin
Russian Federation
ICQ
4
SAV01
A.
Savelyev
Russian Federation
ICQ
1
OBR
Andrew Y.
Obraztsov
Russian Federation
ICQ
4
GOL03
D. A.
Golubev
Russian Federation
ICQ
84
TIK
G. A.
Tikhov
Russian Federation
ICQ
1
SHI03
A.
Shirokov
Russian Federation
ICQ
31
RUD
G.
Rudakov
Russian Federation
ICQ
2
ZIN
V.
Zinovyev
Russian Federation
ICQ
3
KNY
N.
Knyazyuk
Russian Federation
ICQ
12
DIA01
V. D.
Diakonova
Russian Federation
ICQ
46
VIT
Yu.
Vitovtov
Russian Federation
ICQ
2
POR01
A.
Poroshin
Russian Federation
ICQ
10
DRA
I.
Drapun
Russian Federation
ICQ
11
MAY02
A.
Maydik
Russian Federation
ICQ
19
ALE
A.
Aleinikov
Russian Federation
ICQ
1
MAR04
A.
Martis
Russian Federation
ICQ
3
GOS
A.
Gostev
Russian Federation
ICQ
2
KUP
I. D.
Kupo
Russian Federation
ICQ
4
DRA01
A.
Drapun
Russian Federation
ICQ
3
VAZ
Edvard V.
Vazhorov
Russian Federation
ICQ
12
MOZaa
Egor
Mozhenkov
Russian Federation
0
NAK09
A. A.
Nakhaiko
Russian Federation
ICQ
2
VIN03
Igor V.
Vinyaminov
Russian Federation
ICQ
6
VER07
Alexander V.
Verin
Russian Federation
ICQ
6
BAG
V. V.
Bagdasarov
Russian Federation
ICQ
2
BRO07
N. M.
Bronikova
Russian Federation
ICQ
18
VOR01
K. A.
Voroshiloff
Russian Federation
ICQ
1
GRIad
Kirill
Grishin
Russian Federation
0
TEA
A. R.
Tearo
Russian Federation
ICQ
1
SOS01
S. V.
Sosov
Russian Federation
ICQ
28
CSU
Matyas
Csukas
Romania
BAA
556
SAJ
Andras
Sajtz
Romania
BAA
75
KOS
Attila
Kosa-Kiss
Romania
BAA
936
DUM
Vlad
Dumitrescu
Romania
0
CORab
Nicolae-Adrian
Corlaci
Romania
0
TOL
Alin
Tolea
Romania
BAA
8
SCU
Virgil V.
Scurtu
Romania
BAA
13
FAZ
Zoltan
Fazakas
Romania
ICQ
5
APE
Cornel
Apetroaei
Romania
BAA
7
SONaa
Adrian
Sonka
Romania
0
GONaa
Juan A
Gonzalez
Puerto Rico
ICQ
0
CAR02
Eduardo
Carvalho
Portugal
ICQ
1
VIT01
Catarina
Vitorino
Portugal
ICQ
233
COSaa
Rui
Costa
Portugal
0
POR05
Joao
Porto
Portugal
BAA
62
AND04
Clara
Andrade e Silva
Portugal
BAA
5
COR01
Ana Paula da Silva
Correia
Portugal
ICQ
28
GON04
Rui
Goncalves
Portugal
ICQ
33
PER01
Alfredo Jose Serra
Pereira
Portugal
BAA
991
BAR03
Ricardo
Barbosa
Portugal
ICQ
12
RIB
Jose Rodrigues
Ribeiro
Portugal
ICQ
29
ALMaa
Jorge
Almeida
Portugal
REA
8
QUA
Jorge
Quaresma
Portugal
ICQ
5
BRA02
Jorge
Bras
Portugal
ICQ
28
EWEaa
Bev
Ewen-Smith
Portugal
BAA
1
DOR01
Elmano Gurita
Doria
Portugal
ICQ
6
SZY
Jakub
Szymkowiak
Poland
ICQ
1
OLE
Arkadiusz
Olech
Poland
BAA
186
GRO06
Michal
Grobosz
Poland
ICQ
3
HOL04
Mariusz
Holuk
Poland
ICQ
2
SLU
Janusz
Slusarczyk
Poland
ICQ
16
WIS01
Witold
Wisniewski
Poland
ICQ
1
SRE
Mariusz
Sredzinski
Poland
ICQ
6
MAJ02
Piotr
Majewski
Poland
ICQ
5
SABaa
Mikolaj
Sabat
Poland
1
GRO03
Radoslaw
Grochowski
Poland
87
BIN
Andrzej
Binkiewicz
Poland
ICQ
0
DOR02
Dariusz
Dorosz
Poland
ICQ
459
JAN06
Piotr
Januszkiewicz
Poland
ICQ
11
SIE01
Marcin
Siekierko
Poland
42
TRYaa
Paweł
Trybus
Poland
0
CZY
Jaroslaw
Czyz
Poland
ICQ
3
PAL03
Grzegorz
Palimaka
Poland
ICQ
1
MOZ
Dawid
Mozdzierski
Poland
ICQ
24
ZIE
Piotr
Zielinski
Poland
ICQ
2
AMB
Adam
Ambroziak
Poland
ICQ
2
GRZ
Piotr
Grzywacz
Poland
ICQ
6
CHO02
Piotr
Chochlow
Poland
ICQ
3
BOH02
Jerzy
Bohusz
Poland
142
GRO05
Marta
Grobosz
Poland
ICQ
3
KUS01
Michal
Kusiak
Poland
ICQ
7
JAR02
Maciej
Jarmoc
Poland
23
SZW
Grzegorz
Szwed
Poland
ICQ
21
KOS02
Witold
Kosiek
Poland
ICQ
9
JAN01
Piotr
Janczewski
Poland
ICQ
1
LUG
Marek
Luga
Poland
ICQ
11
POW
Przemyslaw
Powalko
Poland
ICQ
27
WLO01
Lukasz
Wlodarczyk
Poland
ICQ
3
SLI
Robert
Sliwa
Poland
ICQ
1
SZC02
Patryk
Szczerba
Poland
ICQ
1
RES
Maciej
Reszelski
Poland
2525
MORaa
Yeety
Morek
Poland
0
GUZ
Piotr
Guzik
Poland
1725
MACaa
Maciej
Macidym
Poland
81
HUR01
Adam
Hurcewicz
Poland
ICQ
1
PER05
Piotr
Perek
Poland
ICQ
43
JAKaa
Damian
Jakubek
Poland
0
GAN
Slawomir
Gandecki
Poland
ICQ
11
SKO04
Andrzej
Skoczewski
Poland
ICQ
29
KAM05
Krzysztof
Kaminski
Poland
ICQ
7
MIG01
Adam
Migulski
Poland
ICQ
15
SZA05
Konrad
Szaruga
Poland
ICQ
52
ZOL
Przemyslaw
Zoladek
Poland
ICQ
37
SZU01
Stanislaw
Szumowicz
Poland
ICQ
69
ZYW
Tomasz
Zywczak
Poland
ICQ
54
MAR22
Michal
Marek
Poland
ICQ
7
OZI
Szymon
Ozimek
Poland
ICQ
1
LUB
Józef
Lubas
Poland
ICQ
66
KWI
Maciej
Kwinta
Poland
ICQ
382
BAR10
Jan
Bartnikiewicz
Poland
ICQ
12
BAN01
Robert
Bankowski
Poland
ICQ
50
CHR
Antoni
Chrapek
Poland
ICQ
342
ADA02
Jacek
Adamik
Poland
ICQ
141
DRA02
Michal
Drahus
Poland
ICQ
179
CHO01
Franciszek
Chodorowski
Poland
ICQ
114
KIE
Grzegorz
Kiełtyka
Poland
ICQ
77
BUR04
Wojciech
Burzynski
Poland
ICQ
73
MURaa
Gabriel
Murawski
Poland
0
FIL04
Marcin
Filipek
Poland
ICQ
622
LEGaa
Marian
Legutko
Poland
8
MAK02
Pawel
Maksym
Poland
ICQ
138
MAC03
Gracjan
Maciejewski
Poland
ICQ
30
KID01
Krzysztof
Kida
Poland
ICQ
95
MUL
Daniel
Mulinski
Poland
ICQ
16
GAM
Mariusz
Gamracki
Poland
ICQ
60
KAN02
Kazimierz
Kandefer
Poland
ICQ
32
WITaa
Michal
Witkowski
Poland
0
GRA09
Krzysztof
Graczewski
Poland
ICQ
94
RZE
Zbigniew
Rzepka
Poland
ICQ
76
OSS
Piotr
Ossowski
Poland
ICQ
56
SZA07
Jaroslaw
Szal
Poland
ICQ
25
POW01
Jacek
Powichrowski
Poland
ICQ
501
GNI
Katarzyna
Gniazdowska
Poland
ICQ
21
MAJ
Urszula
Majewska
Poland
ICQ
7
PLE01
Janusz
Pleszka
Poland
ICQ
732
GOR01
Dariusz
Gora
Poland
ICQ
16
SAD
Piotr
Sadowski
Poland
ICQ
139
PAC03
Pawel
Paczkowski
Poland
ICQ
32
BAL05
Andrzej
Balcerek
Poland
ICQ
6
TUR01
Pawel
Turek
Poland
ICQ
46
WES04
Tomasz
Weselak
Poland
ICQ
70
SZE03
Maciej
Szelagawski
Poland
ICQ
4
SPE01
Jerzy
Speil
Poland
ICQ
390
SWI
Mariusz
Swietnicki
Poland
ICQ
268
SCI
Tomasz
Sciezor
Poland
ICQ
714
SIC01
Zbigniew
Siciarz
Poland
ICQ
4
WLO
Robert
Wlodarczyk
Poland
ICQ
212
PIO
Tomasz
Piotrowski
Poland
ICQ
92
SMY
Jaroslaw
Smyslo
Poland
ICQ
99
SKR
Emilian
Skrzynecki
Poland
ICQ
6
SIW
Ryszard
Siwiec
Poland
BAA
90
DER
Oskar
Deren
Poland
ICQ
120
JON05
Wojciech
Jonderko
Poland
ICQ
20
GRZ02
Michal
Grzyb
Poland
ICQ
37
BAN
Jaroslaw
Bandurowski
Poland
ICQ
51
ADA01
Andrzej
Adamski
Poland
ICQ
3
ZIO
Zbigniew
Ziolkowski
Poland
ICQ
4
SIK01
Mieczyslaw
Sikora
Poland
ICQ
34
BOD
Robert
Bodzon
Poland
ICQ
39
CNO
Ryszard
Cnota
Poland
ICQ
121
KUC02
Lukasz
Kuczkowski
Poland
ICQ
2
MIO
Staniskaw
Miotk
Poland
ICQ
6
JAR
Krzysztof
Jaroszewski
Poland
ICQ
12
SZC01
Robert
Szczerba
Poland
ICQ
32
BEN04
Leszek
Benedyktowicz
Poland
ICQ
43
WIS02
Artur
Wisniewski
Poland
ICQ
39
KOS03
Kazimierz
Kosz
Poland
ICQ
41
KOL02
Andrzej
Kolasinski
Poland
ICQ
17
KRE
Witold
Kremienowski
Poland
ICQ
25
KON01
Maciej
Konacki
Poland
ICQ
19
KON07
Marcin
Konopka
Poland
ICQ
43
DYG
Jaroslaw
Dygos
Poland
ICQ
8
CZE01
Waclaw
Czerniewski
Poland
ICQ
57
KAC
Grzegorz
Kaczmarczyk
Poland
ICQ
13
JANaa
Łukasz
Janocha
Poland
0
IWA02
Mariusz
Iwanski
Poland
ICQ
111
SOC
Krzysztof
Socha
Poland
ICQ
178
MUS01
Pawel
Musialski
Poland
ICQ
24
SZA01
Robert
Szaj
Poland
ICQ
80
RUM01
Krzysztof
Ruminski
Poland
ICQ
4
RAF
Jerzy
Rafalski
Poland
ICQ
60
KOL03
Szymon
Kolodziej
Poland
ICQ
52
SIW01
Michal
Siwak
Poland
ICQ
120
SZU
Mieczyslaw
Szulc
Poland
ICQ
81
SKO03
Krzysztof
Skowron
Poland
ICQ
9
SWI01
Stanislaw
Swierczynski
Poland
ICQ
64
TRY
Pawel
Trybus
Poland
ICQ
20
JAR01
Marcin
Jarski
Poland
ICQ
72
LEG
Marian
Legutko
Poland
ICQ
41
PAT01
Malgorzata
Patyna
Poland
ICQ
18
POW02
Dorota
Powichrowska
Poland
ICQ
2
MAR12
Leszek
Marcinek
Poland
ICQ
318
HANab
Barbara
Handzlik
Poland
0
DOB02
Krzysztof Kamil
Dobzynski
Poland
ICQ
1
LIS
Jowita
Lis
Poland
ICQ
15
CWI
Robert
Cwiertnia
Poland
ICQ
10
GOZ
Miroslaw
Gozdziewski
Poland
ICQ
4
SKA
Jaroslaw
Skalski
Poland
ICQ
7
SAD01
Andrzej
Sadowski
Poland
ICQ
1
KUR01
Andrzej
Kurpiewski
Poland
ICQ
3
GOR02
Marcin
Gorko
Poland
ICQ
25
CIC
Adam
Cichy
Poland
ICQ
5
OGA
Tomasz
Ogaza
Poland
ICQ
3
MOS01
Waclaw
Moskal
Poland
ICQ
67
PIS01
Witold
Piskorz
Poland
ICQ
4
WOZ
Przemyslaw
Wozniak
Poland
ICQ
32
PAR03
Mieczyslaw Leszek
Paradowski
Poland
1186
ZBR
Mariusz
Zbrzezniak
Poland
ICQ
20
MAR11
Bernard
Markowski
Poland
ICQ
13
KOM
Artur
Komorowski
Poland
ICQ
43
LUK03
Sabina
Lukaniuk
Poland
ICQ
5
PER04
Lukasz
Perec
Poland
ICQ
12
MAT06
Leslaw
Materniak
Poland
ICQ
65
URB
Piotr
Urbanski
Poland
ICQ
33
CIU
Grzegorz
Ciura
Poland
ICQ
26
ZER
Marek
Zeromski
Poland
ICQ
6
PIL
Aleksandra
Pilecka
Poland
ICQ
10
KOS01
Janusz
Kosinski
Poland
ICQ
226
KIS03
Adam
Kisielewicz
Poland
ICQ
78
LIS01
Aneta J.
Lis
Poland
ICQ
4
CEL
Tomasz
Celeban
Poland
ICQ
9
DZI
Wilhelm
Dziura
Poland
ICQ
19
SLO01
Wieslaw
Slotwinski
Poland
ICQ
21
BET01
Marcin
Betlej
Poland
ICQ
14
LUK02
Elzbieta
Lukaniuk
Poland
ICQ
2
TRE03
Aleksander
Trebacz
Poland
ICQ
36
LAS
Miroslaw
Laskowski
Poland
ICQ
7
SAN02
Artur
Sankowski
Poland
ICQ
42
MAR13
Jerzy
Marcinek
Poland
ICQ
166
WIL05
Janusz
Wiland
Poland
ICQ
6
NOW01
Aleksander
Nowaczyk
Poland
ICQ
7
DAL01
Grzegorz
Dalek
Poland
ICQ
25
LUK01
Jerzy
Lukaszewicz
Poland
ICQ
8
MAR07
Andrzej
Maranda
Poland
ICQ
6
KEZ
Piotr
Kezwon
Poland
ICQ
60
WIR01
Piotr
Wirkus
Poland
ICQ
8
RZE01
Marcin
Rzepka
Poland
ICQ
18
GOL05
Leslaw
Golas
Poland
ICQ
5
WAL03
Lukasz
Walec
Poland
ICQ
26
TOB
Dariusz
Tober
Poland
ICQ
68
SLU01
Michal
SlUnited Statesrczyk
Poland
ICQ
4
BOE
Leo
Boethin
Philippines
BAA
308
SAL02
Erwin
Salazar
Peru
LIADA
90
MID01
Oernulf
Midtskogen
Norway
BAA
171
SPO
Jul
Spongsveen
Norway
ICQ
1
AND05
Birger
Andresen
Norway
ICQ
1
SKI
Oddleiv
Skilbrei
Norway
BAA
246
KVA
Jan
Kvaloey
Norway
BAA
4
THO03
Steinar
Thorvaldsen
Norway
BAA
42
QVAaa
Jan
Qvam
Norway
0
BRE02
Per-Jonny
Bremseth
Norway
BAA
27
LAU01
Andreas
Lauvstad
Norway
BAA
1
HEE
Lars Trygve
Heen
Norway
BAA
23
GRA04
B. H.
Granslo
Norway
1786
HIL02
Trond
Hillestad
Norway
BAA
39
SKJ
Olaf
Skjaeraasen
Norway
BAA
5
LUN02
Runar
Lunde
Norway
ICQ
1
AND06
Odd Ivar
Andersen
Norway
ICQ
4
LAR01
Trond
Larsen
Norway
BAA
0
AAR
Knut B.
Aarseth
Norway
ICQ
1
DAH
Haakon
Dahle
Norway
BAA
319
AUS
Rodney
Austin
New Zealand
4
WHE
T. D. S. and J. D.
Whelan
New Zealand
BAA
5
KEM01
Paul
Kemp
New Zealand
ICQ
19
NAN
G. R.
Nankivell
New Zealand
ICQ
4
MUN
N.
Munford
New Zealand
ICQ
13
STE
M.
Stewart
New Zealand
BAA
4
WOL01
Graham W.
Wolf
New Zealand
BAA
2744
GIL
A. C.
Gilmore
New Zealand
BAA
9
PAL04
Graham P.
Palmer
New Zealand
ICQ
6
KIL
P. M.
Kilmartin
New Zealand
ICQ
6
JON
Albert F.
Jones
New Zealand
BAA
2863
NIK
B.
Nikolau
New Zealand
ICQ
10
WEL
G.
Welch
New Zealand
ICQ
2
BER02
D. C.
Berry
New Zealand
ICQ
11
ELL
M.
Ellims
New Zealand
BAA
2
BUC
D.
Buckley
New Zealand
BAA
4
GOO
Dennis
Goodman
New Zealand
BAA
16
HIG
Michael G.
Highley
New Zealand
BAA
2
DRU01
John
Drummond
New Zealand
RASNZ
10
CAM04
Robert C.
Campbell
New Zealand
ICQ
3
CUR01
David J.
Curtis
New Zealand
ICQ
4
BAL01
A. J.
Baldwin
New Zealand
ICQ
1
CAM01
Robert N.
Campbell
New Zealand
BAA
7
PHI
D. A.
Philpott
New Zealand
ICQ
21
ORR
J. B.
Orr
New Zealand
BAA
23
MCI01
R. A.
McIntosh
New Zealand
BAA
7
RAE
Stuart
Rae
New Zealand
406
ORC
Wayne
Orchiston
New Zealand
BAA
3
ION
G.
Ionas
New Zealand
ICQ
3
COO
I.
Cooper
New Zealand
ICQ
6
ASH
M.
Ashdown
New Zealand
BAA
4
THO05
I. L.
Thomsen
New Zealand
BAA
4
ALL
W. H.
Allen
New Zealand
BAA
29
HEA
D.
Heath
New Zealand
BAA
6
NZA
New Zealand
Antarctic Expedition
New Zealand
BAA
2
THR01
William Sylvester
Thrush
New Zealand
BAA
4
WES03
C. J.
Westland
New Zealand
ICQ
7
ANDac
Frank
Andrews
New Zealand
BAA
8
BUIaa
Gideon
van Buitenen
Netherlands
45
WUB
E.K.
Wubbena
Netherlands
DCV/NKV
10
FEI
Henk
Feijth
Netherlands
DCV/NKV
638
GEE
Jan J.
Geenen
Netherlands
DCV/NKV
67
BEE
Georg
Beekman
Netherlands
DCV/NKV
17
COM
Georg
Comello
Netherlands
DCV/NKV
2315
WEG
Rob L.W.
van der Weg
Netherlands
DCV/NKV
299
JAN
D.W.
Jannink
Netherlands
DCV/NKV
33
PAP
Ellen H.
Papenburg
Netherlands
DCV/NKV
16
KEI01
P.C.
Keijmel
Netherlands
DCV/NKV
9
MAA
W.J.
Maat
Netherlands
DCV/NKV
4
SCH04
Alex
Scholten
Netherlands
DCV/NKV
2317
VER03
P.G.
Verhoeven
Netherlands
DCV/NKV
1
VAN
N.A.
van de Mey
Netherlands
DCV/NKV
25
BOU
Reinder J.
Bouma
Netherlands
BAA
4902
VAN03
J.F.H.
van Dijk
Netherlands
DCV/NKV
2
BUS01
Peter
Bus
Netherlands
DCV/NKV
1297
BEN02
A.
Benjamins
Netherlands
DCV/NKV
30
JON06
L.
Jongen
Netherlands
DCV/NKV
28
VAN02
Hans J.W.
van Asperen
Netherlands
DCV/NKV
23
KRO01
Bertus
Kroon
Netherlands
DCV/NKV
26
NIJ
Albert Antoine
Nijland
Netherlands
ICQ
2
ASP
Hans J.W.
van Asperen
Netherlands
DCV/NKV
4
DOU
H.B.B.
Douma
Netherlands
DCV/NKV
1
JOH03
R.J.
Johanns
Netherlands
DCV/NKV
8
BAK
H.B.B.
Bakker
Netherlands
DCV/NKV
7
ROO
M.C.
Roos
Netherlands
DCV/NKV
13
KUI
Gauke
Kuipers
Netherlands
DCV/NKV
209
LAN01
Marco
Langbroek
Netherlands
DCV/NKV
30
DRU
M.M.A.
Drummen
Netherlands
DCV/NKV
17
VOU
J.
Voute
Netherlands
ICQ
8
GIL01
Guus
Gilein
Netherlands
DCV/NKV
286
LUN
M.
Lunenborg
Netherlands
DCV/NKV
0
RIE
Hermanus
Rietveld
Netherlands
DCV/NKV
167
ZAN01
Wim T.
Zanstra
Netherlands
DCV/NKV
588
BLO01
Lex A.M.
Blommers
Netherlands
DCV/NKV
21
BOT
S.J.J.
Both
Netherlands
DCV/NKV
30
GRA06
Gerda
Gravers
Netherlands
DCV/NKV
21
LAA
Tido A.
van der Laan
Netherlands
DCV/NKV
118
BET
Hans
Betlem
Netherlands
DCV/NKV
28
SWA
E.T.
Swart
Netherlands
DCV/NKV
2
BRI01
Henk
Bril
Netherlands
DCV/NKV
70
VAN01
P.B.
van de Wal
Netherlands
DCV/NKV
8
SMI08
Theo
Smith
Namibia
BAA
26
AGUaa
Salvador
Aguirre
Mexico
ALPO
401
TRE99
Jose
Treviño
Mexico
ICQ
0
PAC02
Alexei
Pace
Malta
BAA
2
TAN02
Tony
Tanti
Malta
BAA
505
VEN01
Frank
Ventura
Malta
BAA
148
ANA
J. A.
Anastasi
Malta
ICQ
15
GAM01
A.
Gambin
Malta
BAA
3
BRI03
Stephen
Brincat
Malta
38
LAU02
Vygandas
Laugalys
Lithuania
ICQ
11
BAL02
Ricardas
Balciunas
Lithuania
ICQ
48
KUC
Arunas
Kuchinskas
Lithuania
ICQ
10
MAC05
Mindaugas
Macijauskas
Lithuania
ICQ
1
VAS
Vitalis Alvertovich
Vasilyus
Lithuania
ICQ
8
SID
Deimantas
Sidorenko
Lithuania
ICQ
28
SEL
G.
Selevich
Lithuania
ICQ
6
ZDA
Justas
Zdanavicius
Lithuania
ICQ
1
GAR03
Andrius
Garbaras
Lithuania
ICQ
33
KAK02
Gunaras
Kakaras
Lithuania
ICQ
2
STR02
V. Straizhys
Vilnius
Lithuania
ICQ
35
GAS01
Darius
Gasiunas
Lithuania
ICQ
45
JAN05
Rimas
Janulis
Lithuania
ICQ
4
TSV
T. L.
Tsvetkov
Lithuania
ICQ
6
DEM01
Andrej
Dementjev
Lithuania
ICQ
10
TAMaa
Donatas
Tamonis
Lithuania
0
STE12
Domas
Steponenas
Lithuania
ICQ
12
MOR10
Andrius
Morozovas
Lithuania
ICQ
1
SIE
Henryk
Sielewicz
Lithuania
ICQ
213
VEZ
Tomas
Vezhauskas
Lithuania
ICQ
11
GRI02
Vladimir
Grigorjev
Latvia
ICQ
2
KLE02
V.
Klevetskyi
Latvia
ICQ
4
SAN03
0
Sang Ho Cho
Korea Republic of
ICQ
27
SONab
Gaeul
Song
Korea Republic of
BAA
0
JANab
Jinhyeok
Jang
Korea Republic of
0
HEI
Jim
Heineman
Korea Republic of
ICQ
2
GEN02
L. M.
Genkina
Kazakhstan
ICQ
1
AKS
A. K.
Aksenov
Kazakhstan
ICQ
6
RSP
F. K.
Rspaev
Kazakhstan
ICQ
1
TEI
V. G.
Teifel
Kazakhstan
ICQ
7
MAT09
V. S.
Matyagin
Kazakhstan
ICQ
3
GUL03
Ch. D.
Gulmedov
Kazakhstan
ICQ
1
SEM02
Andrey S.
Semenyuta
Kazakhstan
ICQ
52
GLU
Yu.
Glushkov
Kazakhstan
ICQ
4
GER02
S. I.
Gerasimenko
Kazakhstan
ICQ
2
KUR02
A.
Kurchakov
Kazakhstan
ICQ
1
CHE08
Yu.
Cherepanov
Kazakhstan
ICQ
1
CHE07
K. F.
Cherepanov
Kazakhstan
ICQ
2
ROS03
D. A.
Roshkovskiy
Kazakhstan
ICQ
19
IWA
Tatsuo
Iwahana
Japan
ICQ
4
AIY
Shigeru
Aiyama
Japan
ICQ
10
MOM
Masahiko
Momose
Japan
ICQ
147
TSU02
Mitsunori
Tsumura
Japan
ICQ
2263
HOS01
Ryusuke
Hoshijima
Japan
ICQ
3
SEI
Sadao
Sei
Japan
ICQ
18
NAK03
Masatsugu
Nakamura
Japan
ICQ
10
IDA
Miyoshi
Ida
Japan
ICQ
4
TOD
Hiroyuki
Toda
Japan
ICQ
12
NAG01
H.
Nagasaka
Japan
ICQ
1
TAK06
Shin
Takeda
Japan
ICQ
14
OKA03
Akio
Oka
Japan
ICQ
95
UTO
Fumiaki
Uto
Japan
ICQ
2
HOT
Morio
Hotta
Japan
ICQ
5
FUR
Shigeru
Furuyama
Japan
ICQ
7
IMA
Naoki
Imai
Japan
ICQ
2
KIM
Naoto
Kimura
Japan
ICQ
1
TOY
Takehiro
Toyoshima
Japan
ICQ
31
KAW
Hajime
Kawamoto
Japan
ICQ
3
NAK04
I.
Nakamura
Japan
ICQ
5
SAT01
H.
Sato
Japan
ICQ
1
KAT01
Taichi
Kato
Japan
BAA
98
KIK
Shoichiro
Kikuchi
Japan
ICQ
8
NAK06
Yuuzi (Yuji)
Nakamura
Japan
ICQ
11
ITO
Shigeru
Itoh
Japan
BAA
3
OTO
Seikou
Otomo
Japan
ICQ
10
TSU04
Kiyoshi
Tsuchiya
Japan
ICQ
2
ARI
Hiromi
Ariyoshi
Japan
ICQ
2
YOS02
Katsumi
Yoshimoto
Japan
ICQ
1646
OKA
Kiyonori
Okano
Japan
ICQ
10
HON
Ken
Honda
Japan
ICQ
12
IKA
Masaaki
Ikada
Japan
ICQ
3
YOK
Mikio
Yokokawa
Japan
ICQ
9
GOU
Hiroshi
Goubara
Japan
ICQ
16
TAK05
Kesao
Takamizawa
Japan
BAA
42
IWA01
Yoshitaka
Iwaki
Japan
BAA
68
WAS
Shinsyo (Shinsho)
Washi
Japan
ICQ
40
HAY01
Hironori
Hayashi
Japan
ICQ
120
YAM02
Masaru
Yamashita
Japan
ICQ
18
YOS01
K.
Yoshida
Japan
ICQ
3
KAM03
Toshiyuki
Kamijima
Japan
ICQ
160
KAK01
Wataru
Kakei
Japan
ICQ
35
TAK03
Junji
Takeuchi
Japan
ICQ
10
KAN03
Toshikazu
Kanno
Japan
ICQ
45
AIKaa
Reijin
Aikawa
Japan
220
HAS07
Akie
Hashimoto
Japan
ICQ
62
HIR02
Satoshi
Hirai
Japan
ICQ
10
NAK07
Syuichi
Nakano
Japan
17
HAS08
Yuji
Hashimoto
Japan
ICQ
84
YAN
Tetsuo
Yanaka
Japan
ICQ
16
SUZ
Kenzo
Suzuki
Japan
ICQ
15
UOM
Kazuhisa
Uomi
Japan
ICQ
17
HAS03
Hisaya
Hasegawa
Japan
ICQ
99
SUZ01
Masashi
Suzuki
Japan
ICQ
5
OSA
Kentaro
Osada
Japan
ICQ
10
SAW
Kazuhisa
Sawada
Japan
ICQ
1
MIN01
Kenichirou
Minami
Japan
ICQ
2
SAI01
Takao
Saito
Japan
ICQ
3
ONO
Osamu
Onodera
Japan
ICQ
99
YUS
Toru
Yusa
Japan
BAA
80
OHS
Yuuji
Ohshima
Japan
ICQ
324
NAK05
Tetsuya
Nakamura
Japan
ICQ
78
KOB
Masato
Kobayashi
Japan
ICQ
9
OHM
Fumihiko
Ohmori
Japan
ICQ
44
KOD
Eiji
Koda
Japan
ICQ
5
KOT
Katsumi
Kotani
Japan
ICQ
3
OOY
Yoshinori
Ooyanagi
Japan
ICQ
72
OHT
Tadao
Ohtsuka
Japan
ICQ
130
TSU03
Hiroaki
Tsutiyama
Japan
ICQ
4
MUR02
Shigeki
Murakami
Japan
ICQ
36
KOJ
Takuo
Kojima
Japan
BAA
7
SAK
Kiyoshi
Sakurai
Japan
ICQ
116
TAN
Tetsuo
Tanaka
Japan
BAA
31
KOY
Minoru
Koyama
Japan
ICQ
1
OHK
Masami
Ohkuma
Japan
ICQ
14
MOR06
Masayuki
Moriyama
Japan
ICQ
14
HAR01
Shoji
Harada
Japan
ICQ
9
SOW
Toshihide
Sowa
Japan
ICQ
71
SUG
Matsuo
Sugano
Japan
ICQ
2
TOK
Hiroshi
Tokumasu
Japan
ICQ
15
UED
Masayoshi
Ueda
Japan
ICQ
1
ORI
Takaaki
Oribe
Japan
ICQ
91
NAG04
Kazuro
Nagashima
Japan
ICQ
442
YOS03
Hitoshi
Yoshida
Japan
ICQ
46
YOS
Shigeru
Yoshida
Japan
ICQ
21
KAM
Akira
Kamo
Japan
ICQ
2
ABE01
Ikuo
Abe
Japan
BAA
48
NAG08
Yoshimi
Nagai
Japan
BAA
1128
SUGaa
X.
Sugie
Japan
BAA
0
WAT01
Nobuo
Watanabe
Japan
BAA
176
YOS05
Seiichi
Yoshida and KenIchi Kadota
Japan
ICQ
152
NAK
Kazuo
Nakamura
Japan
BAA
26
TOM
Akira
Tominaga
Japan
ICQ
80
TAK04
Koji
Takehashi
Japan
ICQ
6
EZA
Yuusuke
Ezaki
Japan
ICQ
408
SUG01
Yukihiro
Sugiyama
Japan
ICQ
42
KAT
Masami
Kato
Japan
ICQ
2
ASA
Masaaki
Asakura
Japan
ICQ
31
YAM01
Tetsuya
Yamamoto
Japan
ICQ
6
ICH
Kazuhiko
Ichikawa
Japan
ICQ
212
AIZ
Kazuhiro
Aizawa
Japan
ICQ
2
NAG
Masanori
Nagata
Japan
ICQ
2
IMA01
Masaru
Imaeda
Japan
ICQ
2
NAK01
Akimasa
Nakamura
Japan
4758
TSU
Kazuyoshi
Tsuji
Japan
ICQ
9
SAT
Masaaki
Satake
Japan
ICQ
20
NAK02
Masaru
Nakagomi
Japan
ICQ
1
OKA01
Ikuo
Okamoto
Japan
ICQ
8
AKI01
Hiroki
Akisawa
Japan
ICQ
5
AKI
Isao
Akita
Japan
ICQ
14
YAM
Katsuhiro
Yamaguchi
Japan
ICQ
1
IWA03
Yoshitaka
Iwashiro
Japan
ICQ
0
TAN01
Kunihiko
Taniguchi
Japan
ICQ
153
TAK
Kazushi
Takeichi
Japan
ICQ
9
HIR01
Kazuyoshi
Hirayama
Japan
ICQ
11
KAN04
Shigemi
Kanbara
Japan
ICQ
45
ISH01
Harumi
Ishiguro
Japan
ICQ
2
TAR
Hideki
Tari
Japan
ICQ
1
ISH
Junji
Ishikawa
Japan
ICQ
2
NAG02
Takashi
Nagata
Japan
BAA
375
HIS
Tsutomu
Hishikura
Japan
ICQ
37
KIN
Kazuo
Kinoshita
Japan
ICQ
28
KUSaa
A.
Kushida
Japan
BAA
0
MAT04
T.
Matsumoto
Japan
ICQ
2
KOIaa
A.
Koishikawa
Japan
BAA
0
OOT
Isao
Ootsuki
Japan
ICQ
20
TUK
Hiroshi
Tukumasu
Japan
ICQ
1
KAN01
Hiroshi
Kaneda
Japan
ICQ
1
KAJ
Kazuhiro
Kajiura
Japan
ICQ
4
HAS01
Hitoshi
Hasegawa
Japan
ICQ
12
UCH
Makoto
Uchiuzo
Japan
ICQ
10
ITO02
Kazuyuki
Ito
Japan
BAA
83
NAN02
Kouji
Naniwada
Japan
ICQ
10
OKA05
Takuma
Oka
Japan
ICQ
56
SEK
Tsutomu
Seki
Japan
ICQ
21
MIY
Shuuichi
Miyata
Japan
ICQ
37
MAT
Hideki
Matsuo
Japan
BAA
67
OBU
Yasushi
Obuchi
Japan
ICQ
85
UTSaa
Syogo
Utsunomiya
Japan
BAA
1
NOG
Toshihide
Noguchi
Japan
ICQ
12
MIY01
Osamu
Miyazaki
Japan
ICQ
672
MAT03
Yasuhiro
Matsui
Japan
ICQ
5
WAS01
Izumi
Washi
Japan
ICQ
5
UCH01
Toshiko
Uchida
Japan
ICQ
4
SHI
Hiroyuki
Shioi
Japan
BAA
41
HIK
Yasunobu
Hika
Japan
ICQ
2
SUN
Hisashi
Sunaga
Japan
ICQ
10
KAK
Yasuhiko
Kakimoto
Japan
ICQ
1
EGA
Yasuyuki
Egashira
Japan
ICQ
6
END
Tsunenobu
Endo
Japan
ICQ
72
ITO01
Akira
Ito
Japan
ICQ
3
DAT
Makoto
Date
Japan
ICQ
49
SUZ02
Masayuki
Suzuki
Japan
ICQ
37
TSU01
Yasuhiko
Tsuda
Japan
ICQ
1
NAK08
Yasushi
Nakajima
Japan
ICQ
4
SUZ03
Junji
Suzuki
Japan
ICQ
2
NIS
Yoshio
Nishitani
Japan
ICQ
1
FUK01
Hiromi
Fukushina Kounu
Japan
ICQ
2
NII
Tsuneo
Niijima
Japan
ICQ
12
YAS
Masanori
Yasuki
Japan
ICQ
215
SUN01
I.
Sunaga
Japan
ICQ
1
WAT03
Hiroko
Watanabe
Japan
ICQ
15
AKA
Ayahiko
Akahori
Japan
ICQ
38
OCH
Takashi
Ochiai
Japan
ICQ
13
TAK02
Yoshiyuki
Takahashi
Japan
ICQ
2
KIK01
Toshihide
Kikuchi
Japan
ICQ
1
TAK01
Takaaki
Takemae
Japan
ICQ
13
KUK
Tadashi
Kuki
Japan
ICQ
2
KIS
Ayumu
Kishi
Japan
ICQ
22
MIT
Shigeo
Mitsuma
Japan
ICQ
636
HAY
Yoshio
Hayashi
Japan
ICQ
1
KOB01
Juro
Kobayashi
Japan
ICQ
301
KIT
Yoshiyuki
Kitamura
Japan
ICQ
5
KAD02
KenIchi
Kadota
Japan
BAA
851
MIZ
Yoshikane
Mizuno
Japan
ICQ
3
MAK
Tomihiki
Makino
Japan
ICQ
6
NIH
Takeshi
Nihei
Japan
ICQ
2
UNO
Yoshikazu
Uno
Japan
ICQ
3
WAT02
Akira
Watanabe
Japan
ICQ
23
FUK
Yoshihiko
Fukami
Japan
ICQ
4
HAS04
Takashi
Hasegawa
Japan
ICQ
21
KON03
Eitoshi
Konno
Japan
BAA
110
FUK02
Hideo
Fukushima
Japan
ICQ
379
TER
Takeshi
Terashita
Japan
ICQ
1
TAN03
Masatoshi
Tanikawa
Japan
ICQ
20
SYNaa
Syuichi
Nakano
Japan
0
KAN
Kiyotaka
Kanai
Japan
ICQ
613
INO
Yoshihiro
Ino
Japan
ICQ
3
HAR10
Ken
Harikae
Japan
292
FUZ
Yoichi
Fuzisawa
Japan
ICQ
4
OOK
Nobuo
Ookura
Japan
ICQ
11
OKA02
Masanori
Okada
Japan
ICQ
72
ISH02
Akiyoshi
Ishikawa
Japan
ICQ
1131
SAT02
Hidetaka
Sato
Japan
ICQ
2
YON
Syoji
Yonezu
Japan
ICQ
12
OKA04
Syuichi
Okada
Japan
ICQ
2
KIT01
Mitsuo
Kitahata
Japan
ICQ
1
HIR
Mitsutaka
Hiraga
Japan
ICQ
4
YOS04
Seiichi
Yoshida
Japan
BAA
1901
HAL02
Maxwell
Hall
Jamaica
ICQ
4
PAD
Eugenio
Padova
Italy
ICQ
7
MANab
Federico
Manzini
Italy
0
GAL04
Mattia Alvise
Galiazzo
Italy
4
MAF
E.
Maffei
Italy
ICQ
1
CANaa
Franco
Canepari
Italy
BAA
12
FRA
Evena
Franciosini
Italy
BAA
18
FIE
Marsilio
Fierimonte
Italy
ICQ
44
ZAT01
Flavio
Zattera
Italy
ICQ
3
VAVaa
Adriano
Valvasori
Italy
0
SOS
Giovanni
Sostero
Italy
BAA
189
GUIaa
Ernesto
Guido
Italy
BAA
0
COL03
Emilio
Colombo
Italy
BAA
90
PAM
Carlo
Pampaloni
Italy
ICQ
1
BEL
Vanni
Belli
Italy
ICQ
1
GIU
Massimo
Giuntoli
Italy
BAA
155
MAC06
Luca
Maccarini
Italy
ICQ
6
MIC
Marco
Micheli
Italy
48
PAP04
Giuseppe
Pappa
Italy
ICQ
335
ADA04
Gianluigi
Adamoli
Italy
BAA
11
MARaa
Massimiliano
Martignoni
Italy
9
FUL
M.
Fulle
Italy
ICQ
57
CIC01
Massimo
Cicognani
Italy
ICQ
4
BAL03
Igor I.
Baluk
Italy
ICQ
44
ANZ
Fabio
Anzellini
Italy
ICQ
35
BEM01
Prof.
Bemporad
Italy
ICQ
6
SAN11
M. M. M.
Santangelo
Italy
ICQ
1
HAV
Roberto
Haver
Italy
BAA
407
PELaa
Christian
Pellegrin
Italy
0
DEMa
Lukas
Demetz
Italy
0
FOG
Sergio
Foglia
Italy
BAA
51
FRAaa
Mario
Frassati
Italy
BAA
3
GIA01
Antonio
Giambersio
Italy
BAA
62
GUA
Carlo
Gualdoni
Italy
ICQ
20
ZAN
Mauro Vittorio
Zanotta
Italy
BAA
611
CAV
Marco
Cavagna
Italy
BAA
169
NUZ
Roberto
Nuzzo
Italy
ICQ
5
PETac
Enrico
Pettarin
Italy
0
SAS01
Paolo
Sassone-Corsi
Italy
ICQ
5
ELT
Maurizio
Eltri
Italy
BAA
5
AMO
Mauro
Amoretti
Italy
ICQ
71
DAM
Matteo
Damiani
Italy
ICQ
3
VAN06
Gabriele
Vanin
Italy
ICQ
103
CAN04
P.
Candy
Italy
ICQ
27
FIN
Stefano
Finazzi
Italy
ICQ
1
BAR
Sandro
Baroni
Italy
BAA
360
LEO01
Simone
Leonini
Italy
ICQ
3
ROS01
Luigi
Rossi
Italy
BAA
29
COZ
Elia
Cozzi
Italy
ICQ
10
TOM01
Maura
Tombelli
Italy
BAA
68
MIS01
Sabina
Mistero
Italy
ICQ
1
ABE
Antonio
Abetti
Italy
ICQ
21
LEPaa
A.
Lepardo
Italy
BAA
0
DIM
Alessandro
Dimai
Italy
ICQ
95
BOA
Andrea
Boattini
Italy
BAA
157
VACaa
Alessio
Vaccaro
Italy
0
DIO
Massimo
Dionisi
Italy
ICQ
62
CRE02
Claudio
Cremaschini
Italy
ICQ
27
BAR04
Antonella
Bartolini
Italy
ICQ
22
TIR
Diego
Tirelli
Italy
ICQ
16
GON06
Virgilio
Gonano
Italy
34
MAR21
Michele
Martellini
Italy
ICQ
10
ROS02
Gabriele
Rosolen
Italy
ICQ
2
BER
A.
Bernasconi
Italy
ICQ
2
LIG
Rolando
Ligustri
Italy
BAA
222
STO
Enrico
Stomeo
Italy
BAA
24
KUK02
B. V.
Kukarkin
Italy
ICQ
34
SAS
Emilio
Sassone-Corsi
Italy
ICQ
5
RAV
Menachem
Raviv
Israel
ICQ
12
SHE01
Yaron
Sheffer
Israel
ICQ
19
OFE
Eran
Ofek
Israel
BAA
16
GEOaa
Ciaran
Geoghegan
Ireland
BAA
0
COR
Patrick
Corvan
Ireland
BAA
1
MOS02
Terance C. J. A.
Moseley
Ireland
BAA
13
MUR01
Terrance
Murtagh
Ireland
BAA
6
OHA01
Brian
OHalloran
Ireland
BAA
34
MAL04
Keith Stanley
Malcolm
Ireland
BAA
6
ONEaa
John
O Neill
Ireland
BAA
26
FER02
L.
Ferguson
Ireland
BAA
4
MOO01
Patrick A.
Moore
Ireland
BAA
5
LYT
S.
Lyttle
Ireland
BAA
3
JUD01
Eugene
Judge
Ireland
BAA
1
BRAaa
Angira
Brahma
India
0
AAZaa
Nithin
AA
India
0
TALab
Ajay
Talwar
India
ALPO
0
PAUaa
Nirmal
Paul
India
174
DASaa
Himadri Sekhar
Das
India
1
EVE01
J.
Evershed
India
ICQ
1
PARab
Dhruv
Paranjpye
India
0
KUMaa
Mogaraju Jagadish
Kumar
India
0
VINaa
Vineeth
Kumar
India
0
RAIaa
Mayank
Raichura
India
0
JAG
Th.
Jager
Hungary
BAA
1
FEN
Andras
Fenyvesi
Hungary
ICQ
2
SZO
Balazs
Szoke
Hungary
ICQ
2
ZAG01
Balazs
Zagoni
Hungary
ICQ
1
TOT01
Imre
Toth
Hungary
ICQ
0
TUB
Vince
Tuboly
Hungary
BAA
61
BAK01
Gaspar
Bakos
Hungary
BAA
55
ILL
Elek
Illes
Hungary
ICQ
6
KLA
Gabor
Klausz
Hungary
ICQ
1
HAD01
Csaba
Hadhazi
Hungary
BAA
20
ALD
Gabor
Aldott
Hungary
ICQ
1
PAP02
Sandor
Papp
Hungary
BAA
8
HOR01
Jozsef
Horvath
Hungary
ICQ
1
KIS02
Laszlo
Kiss
Hungary
BAA
46
KAR01
Istvan
Karaszi
Hungary
ICQ
5
SZA02
Levente
Szarka
Hungary
BAA
41
HUD01
Laszlo
Hudi
Hungary
ICQ
1
SZE02
Laszlo
Szentasko
Hungary
BAA
204
TRE02
Laszlo
Trexler
Hungary
ICQ
2
VIC
Zoltan
Vician
Hungary
BAA
75
JUH
Mihaly
Juhasz
Hungary
ICQ
1
KES02
Daniel
Keszthelyi
Hungary
BAA
8
TOT02
Kristzian
Toth
Hungary
BAA
7
HUF01
Miss
Huffnagel
Hungary
ICQ
2
MEZ
Csaba
Mezosi
Hungary
BAA
9
SZE
Bela
Szentmartoni
Hungary
BAA
5
GLA
Gabor
Glasz
Hungary
ICQ
1
UJV
Antal
Ujvarosy
Hungary
BAA
29
TOT
Sandor
Toth
Hungary
BAA
4
OSV
Laszlo
Osvald
Hungary
ICQ
5
PUS
Ferenc
Puskas
Hungary
ICQ
1
SZA08
Gabor
Szabo
Hungary
ICQ
2
DAL
Endre
Dalos
Hungary
ICQ
3
DOM
Gabor
Domeny
Hungary
ICQ
11
BAL04
Janos
Balogh
Hungary
ICQ
12
BAL08
Zoltan
Balogh
Hungary
ICQ
5
SAR
S.
Sarkadi-Nagy
Hungary
ICQ
2
MIZ01
Attila
Mizser
Hungary
ICQ
31
FOL
Ferenc
Foldesi
Hungary
ICQ
24
MAJ01
Leonel
Majzik
Hungary
ICQ
35
KOC03
Antal
Kocsis
Hungary
ICQ
38
NAG05
akos
Nagy-Melykuti
Hungary
ICQ
5
NAG09
Miklos
Nagy
Hungary
ICQ
89
PAP01
Janos
Papp
Hungary
BAA
12
SZA03
agoston
Szauer
Hungary
ICQ
8
ZAJ
Gyorgy
Zajacz
Hungary
ICQ
21
BRL
Pal
Brlas
Hungary
ICQ
25
HOL05
Tibor
Hollosy
Hungary
ICQ
1
SAR02
Krisztian
Sarneczky
Hungary
BAA
644
KER01
Janos
Kernya
Hungary
ICQ
1
KER
akos
Kereszturi
Hungary
ICQ
31
JON04
Karoly
Jonas
Hungary
ICQ
22
HOR
Tibor
Horvath
Hungary
ICQ
21
PAP03
Csaba
Pap
Hungary
ICQ
5
NAG07
Zoltan Antal
Nagy
Hungary
ICQ
4
CSU01
Istvan
Csuti
Hungary
ICQ
12
DOB
Szabolcs
Dobra
Hungary
ICQ
19
SIP
Brigitta
Sipocz
Hungary
ICQ
13
KAR
Lajos
Karoly
Hungary
ICQ
4
GUL01
Krisztian
Gulyas
Hungary
ICQ
9
LAN02
Zsolt
Lantos
Hungary
ICQ
23
KRA03
Zoltan
Kranicz
Hungary
ICQ
4
NAG06
Gabor
Nagy
Hungary
ICQ
2
KOK
Istvan
Kokai
Hungary
ICQ
2
HEV
Zoltan
Hevesi
Hungary
ICQ
3
SZA04
Gyula
Szabo
Hungary
ICQ
8
GYE
Peter
Gyenizse
Hungary
ICQ
2
SKO02
Judit
Skobrak
Hungary
ICQ
1
UHR
Andras
Uhrin
Hungary
ICQ
3
PIN01
Andras
Pinter
Hungary
ICQ
2
PAT02
Sebestyen
Patyi
Hungary
ICQ
1
BAJ
Peter
Bajor
Hungary
ICQ
1
RAV01
Balint
Ravasz
Hungary
ICQ
3
SZA06
Andrea
Szarka
Hungary
ICQ
4
SRA
Marta
Sragner
Hungary
ICQ
6
NEM
Laszlo
Nemeth
Hungary
ICQ
1
WIE
Krisztian
Wieszt
Hungary
ICQ
1
BAR05
Lewiss
Bartha
Hungary
ICQ
55
IVA01
Tamas
Ivady
Hungary
ICQ
1
KON05
Andras
Konya
Hungary
ICQ
4
BAR08
Jozsef
Barankai
Hungary
ICQ
1
PET01
Peter
Petrovics
Hungary
ICQ
2
LAD
Tamas
Ladanyi
Hungary
ICQ
5
SZO01
Attila
Szollosi
Hungary
ICQ
5
CZI
Szabolcs
Cziniel
Hungary
ICQ
1
SCH13
Attila
Schne
Hungary
ICQ
1
KES
Laszlo
Kesz
Hungary
ICQ
1
BUS04
Sandor
BUnited States
Hungary
ICQ
10
GYA
Laszlo
Gyarmati
Hungary
ICQ
1
CZE03
Balazs
Czegledi
Hungary
ICQ
2
KES01
Sandor
Keszthelyi
Hungary
ICQ
77
TEP
Istvan
Tepliczky
Hungary
ICQ
3
VAS06
Laszlo
Vastagh
Hungary
ICQ
0
SZE01
Csaba
Szekely
Hungary
ICQ
1
MIG
Laszlo
Migaly
Hungary
ICQ
1
BOD02
Arnold
Bodnar
Hungary
ICQ
1
KAR03
Adam
Karpati
Hungary
ICQ
4
SAN07
Gabor
Santa
Hungary
ICQ
374
POR03
Zsolt
Porhanda
Hungary
ICQ
1
ERD
Jozsef
Erdei
Hungary
ICQ
7
TOT03
Zoltan
Toth
Hungary
ICQ
559
NAGaa
Akos
Nagy Melykuti
Hungary
ICQ
397
ROH
Lajos
Rohoska
Hungary
ICQ
1
KUL02
Zoltan
Kuli
Hungary
ICQ
2
ISK
Jozsef
Iskum
Hungary
ICQ
1
MAR10
Attila
Marosi
Hungary
ICQ
1
KARab
Manos
Kardasis
Greece
BAA
17
EGI
Demetrius
Eginitis
Greece
ICQ
2
VOSaa
Andreas
Vossinakis
Greece
2
KOC
Bernd
Koch
Germany
VdS
102
BEY
Max
Beyer
Germany
BAA
2447
WEN01
Kurt
Wenske
Germany
BAA
151
LANac
Thorsten
Lange
Germany
BAA
3
PRO01
Karel
Prokes
Germany
ICQ
1
HOL01
Johann
Holetschek
Germany
ICQ
28
BUT01
Mr. v.
Buttlar
Germany
ICQ
1
KOHaa
Johannes
Kohr
Germany
23
MEY
Maik
Meyer
Germany
VdS
1915
WOL
Max
Wolf
Germany
ICQ
5
GRA02
K.
Graff
Germany
ICQ
20
KAN05
Ralf
Kannenberg
Germany
VdS
49
LOR
W.
Lorenz
Germany
ICQ
1
LUT
W.
Luther
Germany
ICQ
21
WIR
C.
Wirtz
Germany
ICQ
30
MAL01
Wolfgang
Malsch
Germany
BAA
3
HAHab
Michael
Hahn
Germany
VdS
97
BOL
Primosch
Bole
Germany
ICQ
1
BUE
Michael
Buchner
Germany
VdS
89
MUH
Wolfgang
Muehle
Germany
BAA
67
HAR03
J.
Hartmann
Germany
ICQ
1
JOH01
Carl
Johannink
Germany
DCV/NKV
66
BAT02
H.
Battermann
Germany
ICQ
4
LUK
Rainer
Lukas
Germany
BAA
39
CAN03
Giuseppe
Canonaco
Germany
VdS
60
HAY02
F.
Hayn
Germany
ICQ
6
EBE01
M.
Ebell
Germany
ICQ
9
LEI01
E.
Leitmeier
Germany
ICQ
10
BEC
Helmar
Beck
Germany
BAA
9
CEL01
Werner
Celnik
Germany
VdS
5
CHU06
Manfred
Chudy
Germany
VdS
35
FUC
Christian
Fuchs
Germany
VdS
10
GER03
Frriedrich
Gerber
Germany
VdS
220
KAR04
Stefan
Karge
Germany
VdS
3
GLO
Christian
Glowinski
Germany
BAA
16
KRA02
Bernd
Krause
Germany
ICQ
3
BEN07
David
Bender
Germany
VdS
91
LEHaa
Thomas
Lehmann
Germany
VdS
1191
KOC01
Volkmar
Koch
Germany
VdS
45
KAE
Bernd-Christoph
Kaemper
Germany
ICQ
3
KOP
Jorg
Kopplin
Germany
VdS
40
KLA02
Silvio
Klausnitzer
Germany
VdS
111
SAN08
Joerg
Sanner
Germany
ICQ
4
GRO
Martin
Grossmann
Germany
BAA
12
HOE
Sebastian
Honig
Germany
VdS
56
HAR11
Christian
Harder
Germany
VdS
885
BUEaa
Michael
Buechner
Germany
VdS
7
SCH
Rudiger
Schmidt
Germany
ICQ
5
PIL01
Uwe
Pilz
Germany
VdS
575
NEU01
Guenther
Neue
Germany
ICQ
1
GEN03
Jan
Gensler
Germany
VdS
66
KER02
Heinz
Kerner
Germany
VdS
507
BEC01
Stefan
Beck
Germany
VdS
132
LAN
Werner
Landgraf
Germany
ICQ
1
GUT
Otto
Guthier
Germany
VdS
596
FIS
Daniel
Fischer
Germany
VdS
57
SCHaa
Gerhard
Scheerle
Germany
VdS
503
KUT
Walter
Kutschera
Germany
VdS
1633
JAE
Michael
Jager
Germany
VdS
177
DIJ
Edwin
van Dijk
Germany
996
HAEaa
Bernhard
Haeusler
Germany
BAA
0
MRO
Norbert
Mrozek
Germany
VdS
1
BAMaa
Daniel
Bamberger
Germany
0
WAG
Gerold
Wagner
Germany
ICQ
10
JAH
Jost
Jahn
Germany
VdS
336
KLE01
Thomas
Kleine
Germany
BAA
10
HEG01
Robin
Hegenbarth
Germany
VdS
75
JUNaa
Emil
Jung
Germany
BAA
0
BISaa
Paul
Bispham
Germany
BAA
7
NIE02
Frank
Niebling
Germany
VdS
18
PRZaa
leszek
przybysz
Germany
VdS
0
ACH
Matthias
Achternbosch
Germany
VdS
3
SCH05
Patrick
Schmeer
Germany
BAA
94
GEIaa
Alexander
Geiss
Germany
VdS
68
WIS
L.
Wisotzki
Germany
ICQ
2
WEI02
F.
Weissferdt
Germany
ICQ
5
SCH18
Dieter
Schubert
Germany
VdS
135
BAU01
Rainer
Baule
Germany
VdS
66
MELaa
Sven
Melchert
Germany
VdS
74
KRAab
Wolfgang
Kraeling
Germany
BAA
16
BOE01
Bernd
Boettger
Germany
ICQ
21
GUB
Herbert
Gubo
Germany
ICQ
24
BLOaa
R.
Blohm
Germany
BAA
1
ZEK
Hans
Zekl
Germany
ICQ
3
BREab
X.
Brettschne
Germany
BAA
4
KROaa
H.
Kroner
Germany
BAA
3
FICaa
Roland
Fichtl
Germany
VdS
5
KRA01
Rainer
Kracht
Germany
ICQ
40
NIE01
Detlev
Niechoy
Germany
BAA
20
HAU
Michael
Hauss
Germany
VdS
228
ZIL
Thorsten
Zilch
Germany
VdS
3
BREaa
Hartmut
Bretschneider
Germany
VdS
198
EISaa
Joachim
Eisloffel
Germany
VdS
76
WIEaa
Bodo
Wiebers
Germany
BAA
1
TESaa
W.
Teschner
Germany
BAA
1
HANaa
Torsten
Hansen
Germany
VdS
0
HAS02
Werner
Hasubick
Germany
VdS
2072
FIL01
Erwin
Filimon
Germany
VdS
125
KOR
Stefan
Korth
Germany
VdS
314
HOLac
Manfred
Holl
Germany
VdS
44
WULaa
Andre
Wulff
Germany
BAA
2
MUE02
Josef
Mueller
Germany
VdS
5
MAR05
H.
Marx
Germany
ICQ
3
KAM01
Andreas
Kammerer
Germany
VdS
1109
REI01
Johann
Reifberger
Germany
VdS
66
KOHab
Daniel
Kohn
Germany
VdS
74
EWAaa
Dieter
Ewald
Germany
VdS
1356
KRAaa
Winfried
Kraling
Germany
VdS
226
RHE01
Gerald
Rhemann
Germany
VdS
25
MONaa
Gunter
Monz
Germany
VdS
67
MUSaa
Michael
Mushardt
Germany
VdS
21
MYSaa
Maciej Filip
Mysik
Germany
VdS
51
RICab
Marcus
Richert
Germany
VdS
139
SCHab
Christian
Schambeck
Germany
VdS
59
GLI
Gunnar
Glitscher
Germany
ICQ
78
SCHac
Ralf
Schonfeld
Germany
VdS
34
KAS01
Volker
Kasten
Germany
VdS
1249
KRIaa
Wolfgang
Kriebel
Germany
VdS
150
MOE
Michael
Moller
Germany
VdS
1935
KLE
Johannes
Klein
Germany
ICQ
4
NOL
Michael
Nolle
Germany
VdS
55
STRac
Stefan
Strobele
Germany
VdS
36
NIE
Heinrich
Nieschulz
Germany
VdS
32
THOaa
Axel
Thomas
Germany
VdS
14
BRE01
Uwe
Breimaier
Germany
ICQ
1
SCH11
Wilfried
Schroeder
Germany
ICQ
3
HAE
Bernhard
Hausler
Germany
VdS
1129
TEV
G. A.
Tevzadze
Georgia
ICQ
1
TOR01
A. F.
Toronadze
Georgia
ICQ
4
KHA02
Khavtasi
Georgia
ICQ
0
KHA03
E. K.
Kharadze
Georgia
ICQ
7
ZHD
I. G.
Zhdanova
Georgia
ICQ
2
KOC04
T. A.
Kochlashvili
Georgia
ICQ
3
GON02
Georges-A.-N.
Gonthier
France
ICQ
1
MOTaa
Alain-Jo
Motte
France
0
BOR01
Louis
Borrelly
France
ICQ
10
BOR02
Alph.
Borrelly
France
ICQ
21
STE08
Jules
Steib
France
ICQ
1
GIA
Michel
Giacobini
France
BAA
30
MOY
Marcel
Moye
France
ICQ
3
SIC
B.
Sicardy
France
ICQ
2
REY
Henry
Rey
France
ICQ
2
JAH
Jost
Jahn
France
VdS
351
MER
Jean-Claude
Merlin
France
BAA
604
HON01
Maurius
Honnorat
France
ICQ
19
JAM
Anatole
Jamain
France
ICQ
1
FLA
Camille
Flammarion
France
ICQ
1
LEF
O. Le
Fevre
France
ICQ
0
AYM
Albert-Frederic
Ayme
France
BAA
8
BLA01
Mme.
Blain-Dejardin
France
ICQ
4
COLaa
Jean-Francois
Coliac
France
3
FEL
Maurius
Feller
France
ICQ
2
MAN03
Eric
Mandon
France
ICQ
4
LEP
Xavier
Leprette
France
ICQ
5
NOEaa
Thierry
Noel
France
0
ALB
Jules
Albaret
France
ICQ
2
EID
Albert-Louis-Victor
Eidenschenk
France
ICQ
1
OURaa
Sylvain
ours
France
0
BAC01
Calixtina
Bac
France
ICQ
8
PERaa
LIEVEN
PERSOONS
France
0
MLTaa
chris
mlt
France
0
GRO02
Christian
Gros
France
ICQ
6
CHO
Paul
Chofardet
France
ICQ
14
MOR09
Philippe
Morel
France
ICQ
170
GOB01
Franck
Gobet
France
BAA
0
REN
Alexandre
Renou
France
BAA
659
VER02
M.
Verdenet
France
BAA
29
DECaa
Michel
Deconinck
France
1
KLO
Alain
Klotz
France
ICQ
6
ANTaa
Karl
Antier
France
0
SER02
Jerome
Serant
France
ICQ
50
QUE
Ferdinand
Quenisset
France
ICQ
4
BUI
C.
Buil
France
ICQ
2
GIR
E.
Giraud
France
ICQ
1
JAV
S.
Javelle
France
ICQ
15
KUG
Francois
Kugel
France
4
QUI01
Georges-Adelson
Quignon
France
ICQ
7
CHE01
Jean
Chervau
France
ICQ
2
GAR02
Stephane
Garro
France
BAA
397
THE
Serge
Thebault
France
ICQ
10
FAU
Gerard
Faure
France
ICQ
12
BLU
Gaetan
Blum
France
ICQ
1
KUK01
Ilmo
Kukkonen
Finland
BAA
14
KAI02
K.
Kaila
Finland
BAA
14
BAD
H. D.
Badcock
Fiji
ICQ
4
SLA02
H.
Slade
Falkland Islands (Malvinas)
BAA
6
RIJ
V. G.
Rijves
Estonia
ICQ
22
RAU01
Ch.
Raudsar
Estonia
ICQ
22
SHA03
H. Knox
Shaw
Egypt
ICQ
15
LEO
D. E.
Leonardos
Egypt
ICQ
3
PEC
C. F.
Pechule
Denmark
ICQ
1
FROab
Lukáš
Frossard
Czech Republic
SMPH
2
KAC01
Richard
Káčerek
Czech Republic
SMPH
5
HOR02
Kamil
Hornoch
Czech Republic
SMPH
7008
VICaa
Vic
Star
Czech Republic
0
VAL
Petr
Valášek
Czech Republic
SMPH
5
BIEaa
Marek
Biely
Czech Republic
SMPH
218
BYS
Eva
Bystrenová
Czech Republic
SMPH
1
HOR04
Jan
Horsky
Czech Republic
SMPH
1
TICaa
J.
Ticha
Czech Republic
BAA
0
SVOaa
Pavel
Svozil
Czech Republic
SMPH
15
PRA01
Petr
Pravec
Czech Republic
SMPH
165
SKOaa
Jiří
Skopal
Czech Republic
SMPH
26
VET01
Marie
Větrovcová
Czech Republic
SMPH
25
DETaa
Arina
Detistova
Czech Republic
SMPH
1
CER01
Jakub
Cerny
Czech Republic
SMPH
1883
STE10
Petr
Štěpán
Czech Republic
SMPH
77
MAS01
Martin
Masek
Czech Republic
SMPH
74
ZNO
Vladimir
Znojil
Czech Republic
SMPH
704
WOL03
Jan
Woloszcuk
Czech Republic
SMPH
6
WALac
Michaela
Walterová
Czech Republic
SMPH
2
HOLad
Tomáš
Holenda
Czech Republic
SMPH
1
ADA05
Martin
Adamovský
Czech Republic
SMPH
94
MOU
Míla
Moudrá
Czech Republic
SMPH
1
TRU01
Karel
Trutnovský
Czech Republic
SMPH
24
POL
Jiří
Polák
Czech Republic
SMPH
1
LIB
Jan
Libich
Czech Republic
SMPH
52
MAR15
Tomáš
Marek
Czech Republic
SMPH
3
BRE03
Emil
Březina
Czech Republic
SMPH
557
MRK
Antonín
Mrkos
Czech Republic
SMPH
3
BUL02
Lucie
Bulíčková
Czech Republic
SMPH
11
DRE
Radek
Dřevěný
Czech Republic
SMPH
10
KUC01
Jan
Kučera
Czech Republic
SMPH
15
APF
Ladislav
Apfelthaler
Czech Republic
SMPH
17
KUJ
Josef
Kujal
Czech Republic
SMPH
40
KRA04
Lukáš
Král
Czech Republic
SMPH
6
HRO
Filip
Hroch
Czech Republic
SMPH
21
HUD02
Tomáš
Hudeček
Czech Republic
SMPH
47
ANT
Milan
Antal
Czech Republic
SMPH
47
KUB
Pavel
Kubíček
Czech Republic
SMPH
102
MAC02
Marcela
Macková
Czech Republic
SMPH
29
PLS
Martin
Plšek
Czech Republic
SMPH
310
BUR03
Zbyněk
Burget
Czech Republic
SMPH
7
HYN
Petr
Hynek
Czech Republic
SMPH
22
HAL04
Karel
Halíř
Czech Republic
SMPH
70
KON02
David
Konečný
Czech Republic
SMPH
0
KOB02
Martin
Kobliha
Czech Republic
SMPH
25
DVO
Denisa
Dvořáková
Czech Republic
SMPH
93
FIA
Karolína
Fialová
Czech Republic
SMPH
2
KLI
Jaroslav
Klimek
Czech Republic
SMPH
15
MAN02
Roman
Maňák
Czech Republic
SMPH
119
HOR03
Petr
Horálek
Czech Republic
SMPH
458
KAF
Pavla
Kafoňková
Czech Republic
SMPH
3
BOD01
Zsigmond
Bodok
Czech Republic
SMPH
7
KUB01
Tomáš
Kubec
Czech Republic
SMPH
13
KYS
Jan
Kyselý
Czech Republic
SMPH
715
DUS01
Jiří
Dušek
Czech Republic
SMPH
17
POP
Martin
Popek
Czech Republic
SMPH
62
REZ
Tomáš
Rezek
Czech Republic
SMPH
10
VESaa
Jiří
Veselý
Czech Republic
SMPH
2
NED
Martin
Nedvěd
Czech Republic
SMPH
36
KLA01
Pavel
Klásek
Czech Republic
SMPH
32
JAN03
Otto
Janoušek
Czech Republic
SMPH
81
LEH
Martin
Lehký
Czech Republic
3581
BRAab
Tomáš
Brázdil
Czech Republic
SMPH
1
VOR
Jakub
Vorel
Czech Republic
SMPH
3
KOU
Jakub
Koukal
Czech Republic
SMPH
601
VAN12
Jaroslav
Vaňous
Czech Republic
SMPH
7
ZIF
Michal
Zifčák
Czech Republic
SMPH
2
VAN11
Martin
Vaňous
Czech Republic
SMPH
20
TIC
Miloš
Tichý
Czech Republic
SMPH
36
SVE
Milan
Švehla
Czech Republic
SMPH
41
SLA01
Zdeněk
Slavík
Czech Republic
SMPH
2
PAZ01
Petr
Pazour
Czech Republic
SMPH
3
SPU
Miroslav
Spurný
Czech Republic
SMPH
2
SKA01
Petr
Skalák
Czech Republic
SMPH
5
NEJ
Tomáš
Nejezchleba
Czech Republic
SMPH
6
FAL
Hynek
Falta
Czech Republic
SMPH
2
SRB
Jiri
Srba
Czech Republic
SMPH
3070
OKS
Gabriel
Okša
Czech Republic
SMPH
412
HAL05
Michal
Haltuf
Czech Republic
SMPH
9
KON06
Jiri
Konecny
Czech Republic
SMPH
120
SEB01
Peter
Sebestyén
Czech Republic
SMPH
5
SAMaa
Radka
Šamonilová
Czech Republic
SMPH
1
HLO
Peter
Hlous
Czech Republic
SMPH
14
ROT01
Michal
Rottenborn
Czech Republic
SMPH
18
CER02
Martin
Černý
Czech Republic
SMPH
2
LAM01
Vilém
Lamer
Czech Republic
SMPH
3
GOR06
Sylvie
Gorková
Czech Republic
SMPH
7
POD
Martin
Podžorný
Czech Republic
SMPH
56
ACOaa
Hernan
Acosta
Colombia
0
FER
Ignacio
Ferrin
Colombia
LIADA
20
CHEae
Yilin
Cheng
Christmas Island
0
ZHO
Xin-ming
Zhou
China
ICQ
6
XU
Qinghao
Xu
China
0
OUY
Tian-jing
Ouyang
China
ICQ
35
JIAab
liang
jiabin
China
0
SUNaa
Peter
Sun
China
0
TANaa
Hanjie
Tan
China
0
CAIaa
Ethan
Cai
China
0
CHEad
Zijian
Chen
China
8
BUXaa
Hao
Bu
China
27
ZHAab
Haibin
Zha
China
0
PEIaa
dai
Peitian
China
0
SON
Wan-fang
Song
China
ICQ
20
HUAaa
Hua
Su
China
0
LINaa
Guanfu
Lin
China
0
CHE04
Dong Hua
Chen
China
ICQ
3
CHOab
Chong
Xing
China
0
ZZDaa
ZD
Z
China
0
WANaa
bill
Wang
China
0
TOR
Carlos
Torres
Chile
ICQ
4
LOO02
Mario V.
Loocks
Chile
ICQ
9
LIL
William
Liller
Chile
ICQ
368
WES01
Richard M.
West
Chile
ICQ
38
MOR03
Warren
Morrison
Canada
2729
TRE01
Robert
Tremblay
Canada
ICQ
2
GAFaa
Barry
Gaff
Canada
0
MEI
Rolf
Meier
Canada
ICQ
2
BOS
Mike
Boschat
Canada
ICQ
1
SCA
John N. R.
Scatliff
Canada
BAA
113
SPR
Christopher E.
Spratt
Canada
BAA
1239
KENaa
Malhar
Kendurkar
Canada
0
KEN
Malhar
Kendurkar
Canada
0
MOT
R. M.
Motherwell
Canada
ICQ
5
BAL06
David
Balam
Canada
ICQ
1
VIE
Jean-Francois
Viens
Canada
ICQ
173
YE
Quan-Zhi
Ye
Canada
0
DESaa
Jean-Bruno
Desrosiers
Canada
0
ARP
Pierre
Arpin
Canada
BAA
4
ILI
Georgi
Iliev
Bulgaria
ICQ
2
RAD03
Nadezhda
Radeva
Bulgaria
ICQ
5
KOL05
Vladimir
Kolimov
Bulgaria
ICQ
5
ARN
Peter
Arnaudov
Bulgaria
ICQ
3
GRA07
Ivan
Gradinarov
Bulgaria
ICQ
20
BOJ01
Eva
Bojurova
Bulgaria
ICQ
15
GEO
Radostin
Georgiev
Bulgaria
ICQ
2
POR02
Diliana
Porojanova Antonova
Bulgaria
ICQ
6
MAR24
Nikolai
Marinov
Bulgaria
ICQ
1
IOR
Tatiana
Iordanova
Bulgaria
ICQ
2
VEL02
Valentin
Velkov
Bulgaria
ICQ
59
JOR
Tatiana
Jordanova
Bulgaria
ICQ
13
POP01
Kostadin
Popanastasov
Bulgaria
ICQ
15
MAR19
Alexander
Marinov
Bulgaria
ICQ
2
DAR01
Iliyan
Darganov
Bulgaria
ICQ
4
GEN
Maria
Genkova
Bulgaria
ICQ
6
RAD01
Veselka
Radeva
Bulgaria
ICQ
106
AND03
Krasimir
Andreev
Bulgaria
ICQ
149
RAD02
Yana
Radeva
Bulgaria
ICQ
5
KAD01
B. N.
Kadomskyi
Bulgaria
ICQ
2
RAL
Rosen
Ralev
Bulgaria
ICQ
3
PAN02
Damiana
Panaiotova
Bulgaria
ICQ
3
DAS
Elena
Daskalova
Bulgaria
ICQ
3
DAS01
Vasil
Daskalov
Bulgaria
ICQ
2
STE09
Plamen
Stefanov
Bulgaria
ICQ
3
JORaa
Penko
Jordanov
Bulgaria
12
SCH14
Vladislav
Schiderov
Bulgaria
ICQ
1
VAL01
Taschko
Valchev
Bulgaria
ICQ
1
JOR01
Ivajlo
Jordanov
Bulgaria
ICQ
2
PEN
Swetlana
Peneva
Bulgaria
ICQ
2
HRI
Svilen
Hristov
Bulgaria
ICQ
1
VAS03
Valcho
Vasilev
Bulgaria
ICQ
2
IVA02
Albena
Ivanova
Bulgaria
ICQ
1
JEL
Ralica
Jeliaskova
Bulgaria
ICQ
1
DOC
Doichin
Docinski
Bulgaria
ICQ
2
FIL06
Peter
Filkov
Bulgaria
ICQ
1
HAN04
Hristo
Handjijski
Bulgaria
ICQ
6
ANT03
Anton
Antonov
Bulgaria
ICQ
2
BOR05
Galin
Borisov
Bulgaria
ICQ
18
KOJ01
Michail
Kojchev
Bulgaria
ICQ
2
GEN01
Ivajlo
Genov
Bulgaria
ICQ
6
CHA02
Neofit
Chanev
Bulgaria
ICQ
16
ANDaa
Anderson
Dantas
Brazil
REA
16
OLIab
Ednilson
Oliveira
Brazil
REA
6
LUPaa
Leandro
Luppi
Brazil
REA
1
SELaa
Denise
Selmo
Brazil
REA
5
LOUab
Ivandel X.
Lourenco
Brazil
REA
3
DESac
Jose Brazilicio
de Souza
Brazil
REA
11
CARaa
Adair
Cardoso
Brazil
REA
5
FAL01
Nelson
Falsarella
Brazil
REA
20
SILaa
Ermesson
Silva
Brazil
REA
29
DES01
Jose Guilherme
de Souza
Brazil
REA
1743
FERae
Raimundo
Ferreira
Brazil
REA
1
ALMab
Joao Marcos
Almeida
Brazil
REA
22
AMAaa
Joao
Amancio
Brazil
REA
2
NAP
Tasso Augusto
Napoleao
Brazil
REA
54
ARA
Wesley
Araujo
Brazil
REA
208
CARac
Sergio
Carbonar
Brazil
REA
9
DESae
Silvino
de Souza
Brazil
REA
1
FROaa
Nilton T.
Frota
Brazil
REA
9
LEVaa
Renato
Levai
Brazil
REA
39
MULaa
Marco A.
Muller
Brazil
REA
2
PARaa
Gilberto
Parreira
Brazil
REA
1
SOUaa
Sueli
Sousa Sepetiba
Brazil
REA
1
WEAaa
Dennis
Weaver
Brazil
REA
12
ARAaa
Luiz
Araujo
Brazil
REA
1
DOMaa
Marcelo
Domingues
Brazil
REA
2
AMOaa
Margarete Jacques
Amorim
Brazil
REA
15
CEZaa
Gerson
Cezar Souza
Brazil
REA
14
DINaa
Jose Carlos
Diniz
Brazil
REA
7
GARae
A.
Garcia Jr
Brazil
REA
2
PERab
Jose Luis
Pereira
Brazil
REA
1
SABab
Victor
Sabbagh
Brazil
REA
1
YUM
Mrs. Raquel
Yumi Shida
Brazil
ICQ
41
DASab
Lucas
Camargo da Silva
Brazil
REA
69
SPAaa
Maciel B.
Sparrenberger
Brazil
REA
29
HOD02
Juan M.
Hodar
Brazil
REA
41
MEN04
Marcio R.
Mendes
Brazil
REA
45
ALV
Avelino
Alves
Brazil
REA
42
LOMaa
Sergio
Lomonaco
Brazil
REA
9
LOB
Bruno
Lima Lobo
Brazil
REA
103
PLAaf
Andres
de la Plaza
Brazil
0
BAR02
Pierson
Barretto
Brazil
ICQ
3
RAY
P. M.
Raymundo
Brazil
REA
97
REGaa
Paulo
Regis
Brazil
REA
4
NEVaa
Leonardo
Neves
Brazil
REA
6
TAVaa
Rodrigo
Tavares
Brazil
REA
1
HIC02
Gabriel Rodrigues
Hickel
Brazil
ICQ
0
PLAae
Rafael
Placa
Brazil
REA
2
DASac
Jose Luis
da Silva
Brazil
REA
2
POLaa
Jorge
Polman
Brazil
REA
2
MARab
Antonio
Martini Jr
Brazil
REA
25
MAGaa
Robert
Magno
Brazil
REA
2
SHIaa
Raquel Yumi
Shida
Brazil
REA
59
MAR09
Andre Posso
Martins
Brazil
ICQ
2
FERac
Adriano G.
Ferrao
Brazil
REA
12
SIL01
Paulo Mourilhe
Silva
Brazil
ICQ
1
NAZaa
Reginaldo
Nazar
Brazil
REA
14
VIT02
Helio de Carvalho
Vital
Brazil
REA
50
GOI
Marco
Goiato
Brazil
REA
1926
FAUaa
Everaldo
Faustino
Brazil
REA
35
LOBaa
Julio Cesar
Lobo
Brazil
REA
3
BAIaa
Moshe
Bain
Brazil
REA
2
TRIaa
Lauriston
Trindade
Brazil
REA
17
VILaa
Osvaldo E.
Villaca
Brazil
REA
3
SANaa
Joao Ricardo
Santos
Brazil
REA
12
THO02
Harold
Thomson
Brazil
ICQ
2
BARab
Leonardo
Barbosa
Brazil
REA
1
BARac
Weber
Barbosa
Brazil
REA
10
GERab
Andre
Gerolamo
Brazil
REA
1
CARab
Fabio H.
Carvalho
Brazil
REA
29
JACab
Cristovao
Jacques
Brazil
REA
0
MACac
Saulo
Machado Filho
Brazil
REA
11
PRI03
Walter
Prini Jr
Brazil
REA
27
EBOaa
Sandro
Ebone
Brazil
REA
7
GRE04
Rosely
Gregio
Brazil
REA
29
AGU
Jose Serrano
Agustoni
Brazil
REA
62
ROSab
Antonio
Rosa Campos
Brazil
REA
8
LAR02
Marcos Felipe
Lara
Brazil
REA
25
COE
Antonio
Coelho
Brazil
REA
52
DEA
Vicente
de Assis Neto
Brazil
REA
414
LOU
Romualdo
Lourencon
Brazil
REA
252
AMO01
Alexandre
Amorim
Brazil
REA
2210
HOD01
Felipe
Hodar
Brazil
REA
38
ALMac
amaury
almeida
Brazil
REA
0
SOU01
Willian
Souza
Brazil
REA
754
BATaa
Rafael Ales
Batista
Brazil
REA
2
DELaa
Martha Batista
de Lima
Brazil
REA
2
KACac
Marcelo
Kaczmarech
Brazil
REA
4
CURac
Flavio
Curte
Brazil
REA
1
FELaa
Jose
Feliciano
Brazil
REA
4
COLab
Carlos
Colesanti
Brazil
REA
2
DESad
Jailton Cezar
de Souza
Brazil
REA
1
PADaa
Antonio
Padilla
Brazil
REA
17
REIab
Raulino
Reitz
Brazil
REA
2
MORae
Valmir
Morais
Brazil
REA
1
NET
V.F. De Assis
Neto
Brazil
ICQ
0
FERad
Fabio S.
Fernandes
Brazil
REA
6
LANab
Rodolfo
Langhi
Brazil
REA
3
PAIaa
Frederico
Paiva
Brazil
REA
55
REE02
C.
Reeves
Botswana
BAA
29
BEL07
Alvaro Gonzalo Vargas
Beltran
Bolivia
ICQ
6
HER01
G.
Hermans
Belgium
DCV/NKV
2
VAN04
Tony
VanMunster
Belgium
BAA
28
LAU
Roger
Laureys
Belgium
ICQ
9
VAN05
G.
van Biesbroeck
Belgium
ICQ
33
WIL03
Patrick
Wils
Belgium
DCV/NKV
32
LOO01
François Roger
van Loo
Belgium
DCV/NKV
1292
AER
Leo
Aerts
Belgium
DCV/NKV
65
CUPaa
Wim
Cuppens
Belgium
0
VER01
A. A.
Verschraegen
Belgium
BAA
4
DIGaa
Jean-Luc L. J.
DIGHAYE
Belgium
0
VAN16
David
Vansteelant
Belgium
16
BRO04
Eric
Broens
Belgium
BAA
60
DESab
Peter
De Schrijver
Belgium
8
HEY
B.
Heyndrickx
Belgium
DCV/NKV
18
POI
Patrick
Poitevin
Belgium
DCV/NKV
122
DIE02
Alfons
Diepvens
Belgium
BAA
713
DIE
D.
Dierick
Belgium
DCV/NKV
29
CLU
Ludwig
Cluyse
Belgium
DCV/NKV
12
HAI
O.
Hainaut
Belgium
ICQ
8
DEK01
Pieter-Jan
Dekelver
Belgium
ICQ
149
POT01
I. N.
Potapov
Belarus
ICQ
20
NIC
Ivan
Nicolaev
Belarus
ICQ
3
NEK
Andrey N.
Nekrasov
Belarus
ICQ
19
SER
Ivan M.
Sergey
Belarus
ICQ
108
SEM
Ruslan V.
Semyonov
Belarus
ICQ
5
BRU
Ivan S.
Brukhanov
Belarus
ICQ
66
KOL04
Kirill
Koloskov
Belarus
ICQ
16
ROM
Aleksandr M.
Romancev
Belarus
ICQ
130
VAS05
Aleksandr
Vasilev
Belarus
ICQ
2
MIH
Andrei
Michailuk
Belarus
ICQ
6
SER03
Leonid V.
Serebrennikov
Belarus
ICQ
18
SAL01
Michail V.
Saltanov
Belarus
ICQ
14
LUK05
Viktor V.
Lukyanov
Belarus
ICQ
16
EVS
Sergey
Evseenko
Belarus
ICQ
1
MOS04
Yan
Moskalevich
Belarus
ICQ
2
GOL
Vladimir A.
Golubev
Belarus
ICQ
52
SHU
Sergey
Shurpakov
Belarus
BAA
1223
GOL04
Alexei A.
Golovanov
Belarus
ICQ
24
ANI
Genady A.
Anikanov
Belarus
ICQ
2
JUNab
X.
Junger
Austria
BAA
0
VOL
Wolfgang
Vollmann
Austria
VdS
126
RAA01
Herbert
Raab
Austria
ICQ
21
SFO
G.
de Sforza
Austria
ICQ
2
WOEaa
Mike
Wölle
Austria
1
KRA
Rudolf
Kratochwill
Austria
ICQ
4
ARC01
S.
Archer
Australia
ICQ
11
NEW
Russell
Newman
Australia
BAA
7
HER
D.
Herald
Australia
BAA
10
MAT01
Victor Lewin
Matchett
Australia
BAA
131
PRI
Robert T.
Price
Australia
BAA
88
WAR02
Donald
Ward
Australia
BAA
31
HOD
Barry Alfred John
Hodges
Australia
BAA
8
SUM
Bruce
Sumner
Australia
BAA
32
HAR06
Bertrand John
Harris
Australia
BAA
3
CAN
Michael P.
Candy
Australia
BAA
19
PLE
Norm J.
Plever
Australia
ICQ
1
FAR01
Fraser
Farrell
Australia
BAA
45
MCM
Simon C.
McMillan
Australia
BAA
32
ORC01
D. W.
Orchiston
Australia
BAA
3
CLA
Maurice L.
Clark
Australia
BAA
732
BEM
C.S.
Bembrick
Australia
BAA
44
TRE
T. B.
Tregaskis
Australia
BAA
160
FRE02
David J.
Frew
Australia
ICQ
12
EMM
R.
Emmerson
Australia
BAA
6
NAN01
James
Nangle
Australia
ICQ
1
PEA
Andrew
Pearce
Australia
PEA
3176
DRE01
Colin
Drescher
Australia
ICQ
46
BRA01
William A.
Bradfield
Australia
BAA
3
MEN02
Kurt
Menzel
Australia
ICQ
7
BUH
M.
Buhagiar
Australia
BAA
18
DIM01
S.
Dimmit
Australia
BAA
4
SHI05
R. C.
Shinkfield
Australia
ICQ
13
MCA
Stephen J.
Andrew
Australia
ICQ
0
BRY02
K.
Bryant
Australia
ICQ
27
CALaa
Peter
Caldwell
Australia
BAA
1
BAT01
Hilmar
Batza
Australia
ICQ
36
FIT
P.
Fitzgerald
Australia
ICQ
3
PUR
Robert
Purvinskis
Australia
ICQ
8
GIFaa
James
Gifford
Australia
0
WIL02
Peter F.
Williams
Australia
BAA
99
BEN06
David
Benn
Australia
ICQ
1
PAR
Murray L.
Parkinson
Australia
ICQ
3
EDE
H. J.
Edelman
Australia
BAA
12
DEJ
F. A. de
Jong
Australia
BAA
34
BRO08
John
Broughton
Australia
ICQ
170
HAN05
Robert
Hancock
Australia
ICQ
4
NELab
Peter
Nelson
Australia
BAA
0
SEA01
John
Seach
Australia
BAA
1038
SMI05
Trent
Smith
Australia
BAA
8
CAM03
Paul
Camilleri
Australia
1517
THO
Gregg D.
Thompson
Australia
BAA
35
LOC
A.
Locke
Australia
ICQ
0
TAB
Vello
Tabur
Australia
BAA
3
WOO
Jeff
Wood
Australia
BAA
58
LOW
Dennis
Lowe
Australia
BAA
9
MCN
Robert Houston
McNaught
Australia
BAA
83
KAUaa
Robert
Kaufman
Australia
11
LAW
Shane
Lawrence
Australia
BAA
4
PAR01
Chris
Parfoot
Australia
BAA
6
GAR01
Gordon
Garradd
Australia
BAA
282
DIX01
Ian
Dixon
Australia
BAA
10
RUS
Kenneth
Russell
Australia
ICQ
5
HIC
Terry
Hickey
Australia
BAA
3
WYA
Christopher
Wyatt
Australia
1621
CAL
Joseph
Cali
Australia
BAA
1
PRA
C.
Pratt
Australia
ICQ
1
BRO
Nicholas J.
Brown
Australia
BAA
32
TIL
Justin
Tilbrook
Australia
ICQ
10
MEA
Philip
Mead
Australia
BAA
6
BUT
Wade
Butler
Australia
ICQ
16
JON01
Merv V.
Jones
Australia
BAA
40
VER
A.
Verveer
Australia
BAA
2
PAG
Arthur and Berenice
Page
Australia
BAA
3
ERA
L. K.
Erastova
Armenia
ICQ
2
YAK02
V.
Yakovleva
Armenia
ICQ
1
AFA
Afanasev
Armenia
ICQ
0
POL01
T. A.
Polyakova
Armenia
ICQ
4
SAN13
Jose Luis
Sanchez
Argentina
ICQ
5
PER
C. D.
Perrine
Argentina
ICQ
1
ROB06
Walter
Robledo
Argentina
BAA
92
MAN04
Luis Alberto
Mansilla
Argentina
LIADA
199
PUL
Eduardo
Pulver
Argentina
ICQ
1
GAR04
Jaime
Garcia
Argentina
ICQ
3
TRO02
Victor
Trombotto
Argentina
ICQ
7
BAL07
Gustavo Enrique
Ballan
Argentina
ICQ
20
BUS03
Fabian
Bustos
Argentina
BAA
12
PIZ
Rogelio
Pizzi
Argentina
ICQ
6
OTEaa
Sebastian
Otero
Argentina
REA
1
CHAac
Andres
Chapman
Argentina
0
BAR11
Nicolas
Barrile
Argentina
ICQ
3
BUS02
Victor Angel
Buso
Argentina
ICQ
7
PER03
Z. M.
Pereyra
Argentina
ICQ
0
SAR03
Leandro
Sarmiento
Argentina
ICQ
1
MARad
Claudio
Martinez
Argentina
ALPO
0
ARQ
Adrian Paulo
Arquiola
Argentina
12
ANUaa
Alberto Daniel
Anunziato
Argentina
3
ALG
Algiers
Observatory
Algeria
ICQ
1
CIM
Capt.
Cimetiere
Algeria
ICQ
2
SY
Frederic
Sy
Algeria
ICQ
0
DUP
C.
Duprat
Algeria
ICQ
1
BAHaa
Brahim
Bahamida
Algeria
0
GON01
F.
Gonnessiat
Algeria
ICQ
4
NEV
Vitali
Nevski
702
BELaa
John
Bell
0
DAGab
amir
Daghighi
0
LARaa
Jaro
Larnos
0
LUE
Hartwig
Luethen
441
ZHAaa
Qicheng
Zhang
2
MCC05
Stephen
McCann
24
PLAac
Alex
Platt
3
MAJaa
Ed
Majden
0
STOaa
Con
Stoitsis
0
KRUaa
Simon
Krulec
3
ANSaa
Eamonn
Ansbro
0
SAB
John
Sabia
ALPO
58
TARaa
Tarantsov
Sergey
0
INTaa
Nakarate
Inthana
0
DAGaa
Amirhossain
Daghigih
0
CHE03
Kazimieras
Cernis
1272
CRIaa
Greg
Crinklaw
0
AEIaa
Armin
AVAEI
0
NOV01
Artyom
Novichonok
1650
INAaa
Prasad
Inamdar
0
XYZaa
Test
User
0
ELE
Leonid
Elenin
0
GRIab
Kirill
Grishin
0
CHAaa
José Joaquín
Chambó Bris
0
PETaa
Maik
Petersdorf
0
ARQaa
ADRIAN PAULO
ARQUIOLA
0
NEWaa
Graham
Newton
0
BUCaa
Denis
Buczynski
35
SCA02
Toni
Scarmato
1268
LOV
Terry
Lovejoy
250
LIN02
Juergen
Linder
130
TALaa
hossein
talezade
0
HUIaa
Man-To
Hui
10
NICaa
Tete
Nicochan
0
BRIaa
Benjamin
Brink
0
GRIaa
Kirill
Grishin
0
DOYaa
Michael
Doyle
0
BRYaa
Erik
Bryssinck
0
DRUaa
John
Drummond
0
GERaa
Helder
Geraldes
0
KOS05
Roman
Kostenko
28
LAKaa
Peter
Lake
0
EBRaa
Ali
Ebrahimi Seraji
0
MAR02
Jose
Carvajal
897
WALab
Yasmin
Walter
0
BARaa
Arnol
Barmettler
0
DOEaa
john
doe
0
LEOaa
Alberto
Leon
0
DEPaa
Mark
Deprest
0
ALLaa
Eugene
Allen
0
HOLaa
Rick
Hollar
0
HEMaa
Anders
Hemlin
0
CHE09
Dimitry
Chestnov
48
NELaa
John
ONeal
0
ZAKab
Ruslan
Zakharchenko
0
ZALaa
hugo
Zaldivar
0
JIAaa
HAO
JIA
0
SZAac
Sandor
Szabo
0
CHEaa
Han
Chen
9
PLAaa
Sergey
Plaksa
0
MAT08
Michael
Mattiazzo
1159
ERSaa
Ignat
Ershov
0
KIEaa
Dan
Kiehl
0
WATaa
Colin James
Watling
2
MIL02
Giannantonio
Milani
245
DIAaa
Néstor D.
Díaz
0
WAMaa
Lukasz
Wamke
0
SZA
Sandor
Szabo
429
KOCab
Peter
Kocher
0
COOaa
Michael
Cook
3
MIHab
Matej
Mihelcic
6
IVA03
Vyacheslav
Ivanov
259
LTYaa
l
tt
0
MAR01
Joseph
Marcus
30
WARaa
dhanraj
warjurkar
0
GUAaa
pep
guarder
0
SPOaa
David
Spooner
26
GUTaa
Alistair
Gutcher
0
DUTaa
Razvan
Duta
0
SUKaa
Milan
Šuklje
0
JACaa
Rebecca
Jackson
0
BRIab
Bernd
Brinkmann
0
PETab
p. Branko
Petauer
0
SZAad
Sandor
Szabo
0
GARad
Jeff
Garland
0
FADaa
Evgeny
Fadeev
0
BOR04
Serhii
Borysenko
28
STUaa
Tomaz
Stukelj
0
SMIaa
Alejandro
Smith
0
GRIac
Kirill
Grishin
0
QVA
Jan K
Qvam
128
STRaa
Tomaz
Strajnsak
0
ATK
Matthew
Atkinson
0
CHEab
Sze-leung
Cheung
0
MIL07
Richard
Miles
12
GARac
Harry
Garcia
0
GASaa
Cooper
Gaskins
0
CORaa
Juan
Corroppoli
0
SEA
David